07.-09.07.2023 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Köln
|
SF 8+ A | Julia Triesch (St) (Rgm: Regensburger RK / RG München 1972 / Verdener RV / Kettwiger RG / RG Speyer) | Platz 5 |
08.-09.10.2022 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Schweinfurt
|
SF 8+ A | Carlotta Bunck, Charlotte Freitag, Janka Kirstein, Stephanie Krohne, Ronja Reiners, Julia Schwengber, Hanna Thümler, Eeske-Johanna Ubben, Julia Triesch (St) | Platz 3 |
21.-22.05.2022 - Otterndorf
|
OFF 4x- | Emma Ludolf, N. N., Mareike Sack, Julia Triesch | Platz 2 |
OFF 8+ | Emma Ludolf, Sophie Müller, Nora Maria Proske, Julia Schwengber, Julia Triesch, Eeske-Johanna Ubben, Golo Kreysing (St) (Rgm: Mainzer RV / DRC Hannover) | Platz 3 |
18.09.2021 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
SF 8+ | Caroline Albrecht, Carlotta Bunck, Johanna Grüne, Emma Ludolf, Mareike Sack, Julia Triesch, Charlotte Freitag (St) (Rgm: RV Humboldtschule Hannover | Maschseenixen - Late Bird) | Platz 3 |
SM 8+ | Lennart Denecke, Sydney Garbers, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Felix Krimm, Maximilian Krimm, Tobias Kühne, Leonard Mahler, Oskar Menke, Julia Triesch (St) (TÜV Nord - Maschsee-Achter) | Platz 2 |
13.-14.10.2018 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Münster
|
SM 8+ A | Florian Brüsewitz, Rasmus Henschel, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Dennis Hupe, Daniel Marquard, Thiemo Möllenkamp, Tilman Riesmeier, Erik Thoms, Julia Triesch (St) | Platz 9 |
19.-20.08.2017 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg
|
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Rasmus Henschel, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Dennis Hupe, Tilman Riesmeier, Marius Wagner, Florian Wendt, Julia Triesch (St) | Platz 2 |
21.-22.05.2016 - Otterndorf
|
JF 1x A III | Julia Triesch | Platz 2 |
JF 1x A III | Julia Triesch | Platz 2 |
19.09.2015 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
JM/JF 8+ A | Tobias Braun, Pauline Eismann, Max Feldwisch, Nele Kiesel, Marcel Kipke, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch, Maximilian Zietlow, Caro Albrecht (St) | Platz 3 |
23.-24.05.2015 - Otterndorf
|
JF 2x A III | Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch | Platz 2 |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2470) | Platz 1 |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2466) | Platz 1 |
JF 2x A III | Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch | Platz 2 |
20.09.2014 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
JM/JF 8+ A | Tobias Braun, Nele Kiesel, Marcel Kipke, Lena Leussner, Sophia Reddigan, Jonas Tilch, Julia Triesch, Maximilian Zietlow, Niclas Treichel (St) | Platz 3 |