18.-19.07.2015 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Salzgitter | |||
JF 4x+ A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Mareike Sack | Platz 3 | |
JF 2x A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann | Platz 2 | |
JF 4x- A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Mareike Sack | Platz 3 | |
23.-24.05.2015 - Otterndorf | |||
JF 2x A III | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2473) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2470) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2466) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A III | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2462) | Platz 1 | |
13.07.2014 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 4x- A/B | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Pia Thomsen | Platz 2 | |
JF 2x A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann | Platz 3 | |
12.07.2014 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 2x A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2433) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Pia Thomsen | Platz 2 | |
24.-25.05.2014 - Otterndorf | |||
JF 2x A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2422) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2414) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.09.2013 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 2x B | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Johanna Grüne | Platz 4 | |
14.-15.09.2013 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 2x B | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2370) | Platz 1 | |
18.-19.05.2013 - Köln | |||
JF 4x+ B I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Pauline Zagon (St) (Rgm: RV Ems-Jade-Weser/Team Nord West) | Platz 6 | |
JF 4x+ B I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Emder RV/Turn- und SV Bramsche RA) | Platz 4 | |
04.-05.05.2013 - Bremen | |||
JF 2x B II | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann | Platz 3 | |
JF 2x B III | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Johanna Grüne | Platz 2 | |
JF 4x+ B I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Pauline Zagon (St) (Rgm: Große Freie Lehrte/Sehnde) | Platz 3 | |
20.-21.04.2013 - Münster | |||
JF 2x B III | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Johanna Grüne | Platz 2 | |
JF 4x+ B I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Jonathan Grüne (St) (Rgm: Große Freie Lehrte/Sehnde) | Platz 3 |