19.09.2015 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
JM/JF 8+ A | Tobias Braun, Pauline Eismann, Max Feldwisch, Nele Kiesel, Marcel Kipke, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch, Maximilian Zietlow, Caro Albrecht (St) | Platz 3 |
12.09.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hamburg
|
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Nils Pfullmann, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Felix Övermann, Sophia Reddigan (St) (zusätzl.: Alexander Krödel, Florian Wendt) | Platz 10 |
15.08.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Leipzig
|
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Lorenz Quentin, Arne Simann, Florian Wendt, Felix Övermann, Sophia Reddigan (St) | Platz 13 |
13.06.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hannover
|
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Lorenz Quentin, Felix Övermann, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Zusätzlich: Arne Simann) | Platz 6 |
23.-24.05.2015 - Otterndorf
|
JM 4x+ B | Leo Sunkel, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Rgm: TSV Bremervörde-RA/DRC Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2475) | Platz 1 |
JF 2x A III | Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch | Platz 2 |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2470) | Platz 1 |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2466) | Platz 1 |
JF 2x A III | Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch | Platz 2 |
16.05.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Frankfurt
|
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Zusätzlich: Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philip Pöpel) | Platz 9 |
20.09.2014 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
JM/JF 8+ A | Tobias Braun, Nele Kiesel, Marcel Kipke, Lena Leussner, Sophia Reddigan, Jonas Tilch, Julia Triesch, Maximilian Zietlow, Niclas Treichel (St) | Platz 3 |
24.-25.05.2014 - Otterndorf
|
JF 2x A III | Nele Kiesel, Sophia Reddigan (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2423) | Platz 1 |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Nele Kiesel, Sophia Reddigan (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2418) | Platz 1 |
JF 2x A III | Nele Kiesel, Sophia Reddigan | Platz 3 |
05.10.2013 - Celle
|
JF 2x B III | Sophia Reddigan, Pauline Zagon | Platz 2 |
27.04.2013 - Hamburg
|
MIX 4x+ Gig B | Marcel Kipke, Sophia Reddigan, Hannah Schiffner, Alexander Sölter, Pauline Zagon (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2332) | Platz 1 |