08.-09.10.2022 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Schweinfurt | |||
SF 8+ A | Carlotta Bunck, Charlotte Freitag, Janka Kirstein, Stephanie Krohne, Ronja Reiners, Julia Schwengber, Hanna Thümler, Eeske-Johanna Ubben, Julia Triesch (St) | Platz 3 | |
SF 4x- A | Janka Kirstein, Stephanie Krohne, Ronja Reiners, Mareike Sack | Hoffnungslauf Platz 5 | |
SF 4+ A | Janka Kirstein, Stephanie Krohne, Ronja Reiners, Eeske-Johanna Ubben, Golo Kreysing (St) | Platz 3 | |
01.-03.07.2022 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Münster | |||
SF 8+ A | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC / Schleissheimer RC / RC Hansa Dortmund / RR ETUF Essen / RRGM Mülheim Ruhr / RV Mü) | Platz 5 | |
SF 4x- A | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Stuttgart-Cannstatter RC / RR ETUF Essen / RV Münster | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2692) | Platz 1 | |
24.-28.07.2019 - U23-Weltmeisterschaften, Sarasota, USA | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 5 | |
20.-23.06.2019 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Crefelder RC/Reg.V Ems-Jade-Weser Team NW/Deutscher RC/Hanauer RC Hassia/Lübecker RG/Laubegaster RV Dresden/RV Wal. | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2641) | Platz 1 | |
SF 2- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
08.-09.06.2019 - Ratzeburg | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Laubegaster RV Dresden/Deutscher RC/RG Wiesbaden- Biebrich/RV Ems-Jade-Weser/RV Waltrop/Lübecker RG/Hanauer RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2638) | Platz 1 | |
SF 4- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Münchener RC/Deutscher RC/Regensburger RK | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2637) | Platz 1 | |
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Laubegaster RV Dresden/Deutscher RC/RV Waltrop/Crefelder RC/Lübecker RG/Hanauer RC Hassia/RV Ems-Jade-Weser | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2636) | Platz 1 | |
12.-14.04.2019 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Köln | |||
SF 2- A | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 6 | |
25.-26.08.2018 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SF 2x A | Johanna Grüne, Janka Kirstein | Platz 2 | |
25.-29.07.2018 - U23-Weltmeisterschaften, Poznan, Polen | |||
SF 4- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: DRV) | Platz 11 | |
21.-24.06.2018 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Köln | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Laubegaster RV Dresden/Deutscher RC/Ratzeburger RC/RG HANSA e.V ./Siegburger RV/Donau RC Deggendorf/Dresdner RC/) | Platz 2 | |
SF 4- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: RG HANSA e.V ./Deutscher RC/Ratzeburger RC) | Platz 2 | |
SF 2- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2595) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.05.2018 - Essen | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Crefelder RC/Donau RC Deggendorf/SV Energie Berlin/Laubegaster RV Dresden/Ratzeburger RC/RG HANSA e.V ./Deutscher RC) | Platz 5 | |
SF 4- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC/RG HANSA e.V ./Ratzeburger RC) | Platz 4 | |
20.-22.04.2018 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Köln | |||
SF 2- A | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 6 | |
22.-25.06.2017 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), München | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein, Lena Schielke (Rgm: Ulmer RC Donau/RK am Wannsee/RC Potsdam/Deutscher RC/Siegburger RV/Koblenzer RC Rhenania/Ratzeburger RC) | Platz 4 | |
SF 2- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 4 | |
10.-11.06.2017 - Ratzeburg | |||
SF 4- A I | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Siegburger RV/Koblenzer RC Rhenania) | Platz 7 | |
SF 8+ A I | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Rgm RC Potsdam/Deutscher Rc/Siegburger RV/Ulmer RC Donau/Koblenzer RC Rhenania/Alster RV Hanseat/Bremer RV 1882/K) | Platz 2 | |
SF 4- A I | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Siegburger RV/Koblenzer RC Rhenania) | Platz 6 | |
12.-14.05.2017 - Essen (Internationale Hügelregatta) | |||
SF 4- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Koblenzer RC Rhenania/Siegburger RV/Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein, Lena Schielke (Rgm: Koblenzer RC Rhenania/Siegburger RV/Deutscher RC/RK am Wannsee/Mainzer RV/Ulmer RC 'Donau'/Celler RV) | Platz 2 | |
SF 2- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
21.-23.04.2017 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Krefeld | |||
SF 2- A | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 8 | |
23.-26.06.2016 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Hamburg | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein, Frauke Lange (Rgm: Hanauer RC Hassia/Kettwiger RG/Osnabrücker RV/Bessel-RC/RK Flensburg/Greifswalder RC 'Hilda'/Olympischer RC Rostock/Ulmer RC 'D) | Platz 2 |