18.09.2021 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MM/MW 8+ A | Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Rugm. Angaria | Sherry ladies & the beer boys | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2648) | Platz 1 | |
18.06.2016 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Dennis Hupe, Sven Leßner, Lorenz Quentin, Tilmann Riesmeier, Florian Wendt, Franziska Steege (St) (Zusätzlich: Henschel, Rasmus) | Platz 2 | |
07.-08.05.2016 - Bremen | |||
SM 4- A/B I | Tom Bode, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 4 | |
SM 8+ A I | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Lars Hildebrand, Sven Leßner, Daniel Marquard, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
15.08.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Leipzig | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Lorenz Quentin, Arne Simann, Florian Wendt, Felix Övermann, Sophia Reddigan (St) | Platz 13 | |
18.07.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Adrian Pietsch, Lorenz Quentin, Freya Zündorf (St) (Zusätzlich: Alexander Krödel, Florian Wendt) | Platz 11 | |
13.06.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hannover | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Lorenz Quentin, Felix Övermann, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Zusätzlich: Arne Simann) | Platz 6 | |
16.05.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Frankfurt | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Zusätzlich: Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philip Pöpel) | Platz 9 | |
20.09.2014 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Lorenz Quentin, Freya Zündorf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2447) | Platz 1 | |
23.08.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Felix Övermann, Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz) | Platz 10 | |
02.08.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rüdersdorf | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Marc Weusthoff, Freya Zündorf (St) (P. Pöpel, C. P. Hoppe, J.-H. Lohrke, F. Stoll) | Platz 6 | |
21.06.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Dortmund | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Kühne, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Manja Radtke (St) (zusätzlich: Freya Zündorf, Florian Brüsewitz, Adrian Pietsch) | Platz 11 | |
31.05.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Frankfurt | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Adrian Pietsch, Carl Philip Pöpel, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Manja Radtke (St) (zusätzlich: Sven Leßner, Marc Weusthoff) | Platz 9 | |
10.-11.05.2014 - Bremen | |||
SM 4- A I | Carl Philipp Hoppe, Jann-Edzard Junkmann, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: Celler RV) | Platz 4 | |
22.09.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hamburg | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Jann-Edzard Junkmann, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Sebastian Proske, Pablo Giesen) | Platz 9 | |
08.09.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Timo Paulsen, Frederik Stoll) | Platz 3 | |
18.08.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Duisburg | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Pablo Giesen, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philipp Hoppe | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2314) | Platz 1 | |
14.07.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Bitterfeld Wolfen | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Jann-Edzard Junkmann, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Bernhard Kreipe) | Platz 3 | |
16.06.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rüdersdorf | |||
SM 8+ | Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Nick Marriott, Carl Philip Pöpel, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Sebastian Krohne, Bernhard Kreipe | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2309) | Platz 1 | |
07.-08.05.2011 - Bremen | |||
SM 8+ A I | Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Angaria Hannover, RVB Ems-Jade-Weser) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4- A I | Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 2 | |
02.04.2011 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Sebastian Krohne, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Anne Gingrich (St) | Platz 102 | |
13.-17.01.2011 - Luxor, Ägypten (International Nile Regatta) | |||
SM 4x- | Stephan Falke, Nils Pfullmann, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll | Platz 3 | |
20.-22.08.2010 - Internationale Hochschul-Meisterschaften, Amsterdam, Niederlande (EUC) | |||
SM 8+ | Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: Leibniz Uni Hannover (HRC, DRC, Angaria)) | Platz 5 | |
14.08.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hannover (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 11) | |||
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Steffen Buschbacher, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 3 | |
24.07.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hamburg (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 12) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Lennart Hülswitt, Sebastian Krohne, Martin Lippmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Jörn Tilsen, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 16 | |
19.06.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rauxel (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 4) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 9 | |
15.05.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Frankfurt am Main (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 4) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Lennart Hülswitt, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Laura Schievink (St) (Jörn Tilsen) | Platz 4 | |
03.10.2009 - Celle | |||
SM/SF 8+ | Christian Bollwein, Monika Furtner, Lorenz Quentin, Lisa Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC, RG Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2208) | Platz 1 | |
19.09.2009 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Steffen Buschbacher, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2205) | Platz 1 |