19.09.2015 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MM/MW 8+ B | Melina Beckmann, Sven Böhme, Silvia Denecke, Delia Grischkat, Ralf Kröger, Dana Pfullmann, Sebastian Schreiber, Stephanie Thumann, Sebastian Proske (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2491) | Platz 1 | |
12.09.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hamburg | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Nils Pfullmann, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Felix Övermann, Sophia Reddigan (St) (zusätzl.: Alexander Krödel, Florian Wendt) | Platz 10 | |
16.05.2015 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Frankfurt | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz, Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Zusätzlich: Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philip Pöpel) | Platz 9 | |
23.08.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Felix Övermann, Tom Bode, Florian Brüsewitz) | Platz 10 | |
02.08.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rüdersdorf | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Marc Weusthoff, Freya Zündorf (St) (P. Pöpel, C. P. Hoppe, J.-H. Lohrke, F. Stoll) | Platz 6 | |
31.05.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Frankfurt | |||
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Adrian Pietsch, Carl Philip Pöpel, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Manja Radtke (St) (zusätzlich: Sven Leßner, Marc Weusthoff) | Platz 9 | |
05.10.2013 - Celle | |||
SM 8+ | Andreas Bode, Sven Lessner, Martin Lippmann, Jannik Menke, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Frederik Stoll, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2390) | Platz 1 | |
24.-26.05.2013 - Kassel | |||
SM 4x- A I | Sebastian Proske (Rgm: Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V./Rudergemeinschaft "Angaria" e.V.) | Platz 2 | |
08.09.2012 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Felix Övermann, Freya Zündorf (St) (zusätzlich: Timo Paulsen, Frederik Stoll) | Platz 3 | |
05.-06.05.2012 - Bremen | |||
SM 1x A I LG | Sebastian Proske (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2288) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x A I LG | Sebastian Proske | Platz 5 | |
21.-22.04.2012 - Münster | |||
SM 1x A II | Sebastian Proske | Platz 4 | |
SM 1x A II LG | Sebastian Proske | Platz 2 | |
SM 1x A I LG | Sebastian Proske | Platz 2 | |
07.-08.05.2011 - Bremen | |||
SM 2x A I | Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske | Platz 4 | |
SM 1x A I | Sebastian Proske | Platz 4 | |
SM 1x A I | Sebastian Proske (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2253) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x A I LG | Sebastian Proske (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2252) | Platz 1 | |
SM 8+ A I | Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Angaria Hannover, RVB Ems-Jade-Weser) | Platz 2 | |
09.-10.04.2011 - Münster | |||
SM 1x A I/II | Sebastian Proske | Platz 2 | |
SM 1x A I LG | Sebastian Proske | Platz 3 | |
02.04.2011 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Sebastian Krohne, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Anne Gingrich (St) | Platz 102 | |
18.09.2010 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Sebastian Proske, Felix Stoll, Felix Övermann, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 2 | |
14.08.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hannover (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 11) | |||
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Steffen Buschbacher, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 3 | |
24.07.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hamburg (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 12) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Lennart Hülswitt, Sebastian Krohne, Martin Lippmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Jörn Tilsen, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 16 | |
10.07.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Krefeld (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 10) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Sebastian Krohne, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Till Schmidt-Kleen, Felix Stoll, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 15 | |
19.06.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rauxel (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 4) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 9 | |
15.05.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Frankfurt am Main (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 4) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Lennart Hülswitt, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Laura Schievink (St) (Jörn Tilsen) | Platz 4 | |
08.-09.05.2010 - Bremen | |||
SM 1x A | Sebastian Proske | Platz 5 | |
SM 1x A I LG | Sebastian Proske | Platz 5 |