13.09.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hamburg
|
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Pablo Giesen, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Carl Philip Pöpel, Marc Weusthoff, Felix Övermann, Manja Radtke (St) (zusätzlich: Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Florian Brüsewitz, Tom Bode) | Platz 10 |
02.08.2014 - 1. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rüdersdorf
|
SM 8+ | Pablo Giesen, Bernhard Kreipe, Tobias Kühne, Sven Leßner, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Marc Weusthoff, Freya Zündorf (St) (P. Pöpel, C. P. Hoppe, J.-H. Lohrke, F. Stoll) | Platz 6 |
12.07.2014 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg
|
SM 4- A | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2432) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.10.2013 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Münster
|
JM 4+ A | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff (Trgm: SRV Bismarckschule Hannover) | Platz 3 |
JM 8+ A | Tom Bode, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Jannik Menke, Simon Obert, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff (Trgm: SRV Bismarckschule Hannover) | Platz 4 |
05.10.2013 - Celle
|
SM 8+ | Andreas Bode, Sven Lessner, Martin Lippmann, Jannik Menke, Adrian Pietsch, Sebastian Proske, Frederik Stoll, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2390) | Platz 1 |
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Sven Lessner, Martin Lippmann, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Jannik Menke, Adrian Pietsch, Frederik Stoll, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) | Platz 2 |
14.-15.09.2013 - Wolfsburg
|
JM 4- A | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2373) | Platz 1 |
01.-02.06.2013 - Hamburg
|
JM 4- A I | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 6 |
JM 4- A I | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 4 |
04.-05.05.2013 - Bremen
|
JM 2- A I | Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 6 |
JM 4- A I | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 4 |
JM 4- A I | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 4 |
20.-21.04.2013 - Münster
|
JM 2- A I | Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 3 |
JM 2- A I | Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 3 |
JM 2- A II | Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 2 |
15.-16.09.2012 - Salzgitter
|
SM 8+ | Julian Lange, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Timo Paulsen, Adrian Pietsch, Maximilian Schröder, Erik Thoms, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) | Platz 2 |
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Julian Lange, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Timo Paulsen, Maximilian Schröder, Erik Thoms, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) | Platz 2 |
JM 8+ A | Tom Bode, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Jannik Menke, Timo Paulsen, Adrian Pietsch, Maximilian Schröder, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) | Platz 2 |
05.-06.05.2012 - Bremen
|
JM 4- A I | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Adrian Pietsch, Marc Weusthoff | Platz 3 |
JM 4- A I | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Marc Weusthoff, Arne Wulf | Platz 5 |
JM 4- A II | Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Marc Weusthoff, Arne Wulf (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2281) | Platz 1 |