23.-24.05.2009 - Otterndorf | |||
JM 1x A III LG | Till Schmidt-Kleen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2178) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B I LG | Jasper Lehmann-Grube | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x B III | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x B I LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x B III LG | Jasper Lehmann-Grube | Platz 2 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Till Schmidt-Kleen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2177) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x B III LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 2 | |
JM 1x A III | Till Schmidt-Kleen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2176) | Platz 1 | |
16.-17.05.2009 - Essen (Int. Hügelregatta) | |||
SM 1x B I LG | Martin Lippmann (Sonntag) | Platz 7 | |
SM 1x B I LG | Martin Lippmann | Platz 7 | |
SM 4x- A I LG | Matthias Arnold (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Siegburger RV, RC Allemannia | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2175) | Platz 1 | |
SF 8+ A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Crefelder RC, Ulmer RC, Heilbronner RG, RC Westfalen Herdecke, RV Ems-Jade-Weser, RG Wik.Leipzig,Dresdner RV, RVg Kappeln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2174) | Platz 1 | |
SF 4- A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Crefelder RC, Ulmer RC, Heilbronner RG) | Platz 2 | |
SF 2- A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, RG Wetzlar) | Platz 3 | |
09.-10.05.2009 - Bremen | |||
JM 8+ A I | Christoph Damm, Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Katrin Mosch (St) | Platz 5 | |
JF 1x B II LG | Lisa Gerß (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2173) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x B II LG | Freya Zündorf | Platz 5 | |
JM 8+ B I | Erik Thoms (Rgm: HRC, RV Ems-Jade-Weser/Team Nord-West, RV Weser) | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x B II LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 6 | |
JM 1x B III | Jasper Lehmann-Grube | Platz 2 | |
JM 2x A I LG | Felix Stoll (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2172) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A II LG | Jörn Tilsen | Platz 2 | |
JM 2x A I | Lennart Hülswitt (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 2 | |
JM 1x B I LG | Jasper Lehmann-Grube | Platz 4 | |
SM 4x- A I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Celler RV) | Platz 3 | |
SM 2- A I | Philip Thiem (Rgm: HRC, RV Ems-Jade-Weser/Team Nord-West) | Platz 4 | |
JF 1x A I | Hannah Peter | Platz 3 | |
JF 1x A I | Ronja Reiners (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2171) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x- A I | Jörn Tilsen (Rgm: HRC, Osnabrücker RV, Turn- u. Sportverein Bramsche) | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Felix Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2170) | Platz 1 |