02.04.2011 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race) | |||
SM 8+ | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: Hamm, Münster, DRC, HRC) | Platz 27 | |
04.09.2010 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster (resultierender Tabellenplatz: 11) | |||
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Felix Stoll, Frederik Stoll, Jan Westphalen, Laura Schievink (St) (Ergänzung: Till Schmidt-Kleen) | Platz 14 | |
20.09.2008 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Philip Thiem, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 2 | |
16.09.2006 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2020) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.07.2006 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Berlin (Großboot) | |||
SM 4- | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Marcus O'Connor, Jan Westphalen | Platz 4 | |
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 6 | |
10.-11.06.2006 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 4- A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Marcus O'Connor, Jan Westphalen | Platz 3 | |
27.-28.05.2006 - Ruderpokal, Kassel | |||
OFF 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1997) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.05.2006 - Bremen | |||
SM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Volker Steinberg, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4- A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Marcus O'Connor, Jan Westphalen | Platz 3 | |
SM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Volker Steinberg, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 3 | |
25.03.2006 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Carsten Lehr, Christian Lisdat, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Jan Westphalen, Lars Reincke (St) | Platz 72 | |
08.-09.10.2005 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 8+ A | Michael Bohnsack, Christian Bollwein, Stephan Falke, Tobias Kühne, Carsten Lehr, Christian Lisdat, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2- A | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1958) | Platz 1 | |
17.09.2005 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Carsten Lehr, Jan Westphalen (Trgm: HRC, RV Bismarckschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1955) | Platz 1 | |
15.-17.07.2005 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Salzgitter (Großboot) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Carsten Lehr, Marcus O'Connor, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 7 | |
07.-08.05.2005 - Bremen | |||
SM 8+ A I | Christian Albert, Ulf Hanebuth, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: HRC, RG Angaria) | Platz 3 | |
SM 2- A I | Ulf Hanebuth, Jan Westphalen | Platz 2 | |
30.-31.08.2003 - Weltmeisterschaften, Mailand, Italien | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 16 | |
11.-13.07.2003 - World Cup, Luzern, Schweiz | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 4 | |
20.-22.06.2003 - World Cup, München | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 5 | |
06.-08.06.2003 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Ratzeburg | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen | Platz 2 | |
05.-06.04.2003 - Leipzig-Burghausen | |||
SM 2- A/B | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1821) | Platz 1 | |
24.-25.08.2002 - Hochschul-Weltmeisterschaften, Nottingham, Großbritannien | |||
SM 8+ | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm) | Platz 3 | |
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1815b) | Platz 1 | |
21.-23.06.2002 - Deutsche Hochschul-Meisterschaften, Köln | |||
SM 2- | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1815a) | Platz 1 | |
08.-09.06.2002 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 8+ A I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: HRC, Berlin, Potsdam, Vegesack, Angaria, Hameln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1813) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2- A I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1812) | Platz 1 | |
01.-02.06.2002 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Berlin | |||
SM 2- A I | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen | Platz 2 | |
23.-26.08.2001 - Weltmeisterschaften, Luzern, Schweiz | |||
SM 4+ | Tobias Kühne, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: GER) | Platz 7 |