18.-19.05.2013 - Otterndorf | |||
SM 1x A I | Julian Lange | Platz 3 | |
SM 2x B I | Julian Lange, Leonard Timme (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2340) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Leonard Timme | Platz 2 | |
04.-05.05.2013 - Bremen | |||
SM 1x B I | Julian Lange | Platz 4 | |
SM 2x B I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2335) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x B I | Julian Lange | Platz 5 | |
SM 1x B II | Julian Lange | Platz 3 | |
20.-21.04.2013 - Münster | |||
SM 2x A II | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2331) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x A II | Julian Lange | Platz 4 | |
SM 1x A II | Julian Lange | Platz 3 | |
15.-16.09.2012 - Salzgitter | |||
SM 8+ | Julian Lange, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Timo Paulsen, Adrian Pietsch, Maximilian Schröder, Erik Thoms, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 8+ | Tom Bode, Julian Lange, Sven Leßner, Jan-Hendrik Lohrke, Timo Paulsen, Maximilian Schröder, Erik Thoms, Marc Weusthoff, Pauline Zagon (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 3 | |
21.-24.06.2012 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Essen | |||
SM 4x- | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (Rgm: HRC, Ems-Jade-Weser) | Platz 5 | |
19.-20.05.2012 - Otterndorf | |||
SM 2x B I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 3 | |
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 2 | |
MIX 4x- A | Lucie Kopmann, Julian Lange, Franziska Steege, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2307) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x B I | Julian Lange (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2304) | Platz 1 | |
MIX 4x- A | Lucie Kopmann, Julian Lange, Franziska Steege, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2302) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4x- A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (Rgm: RV Ems-Jade-Weser/Team Nord West) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2301) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2x B I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2297) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.05.2012 - Bremen | |||
SM 4x- A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (Rgm: Lingener RG/RVB Ems-Jade-Weser) | Platz 4 | |
SM 2x B I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 2 | |
SM 4x- A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms (Rgm: DRC Hannover) | Platz 3 | |
21.-22.04.2012 - Münster | |||
SM 1x A II | Julian Lange | Platz 3 | |
SM 1x A II LG | Julian Lange | Platz 3 | |
17.09.2011 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
JM 8+ | Tom Bode, Pascal Geißler, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Just, Julian Lange, Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll, Leonard Timme, Freya Zündorf (St) | Platz 2 | |
07.-08.05.2011 - Bremen | |||
JM 4x- A I | Tobias Just, Julian Lange, Timo Paulsen, Leonard Timme | Platz 6 | |
JM 2x A II | Julian Lange, Leonard Timme | Platz 3 |