21.-22.04.2012 - Münster | |||
SM 2- A I LG | Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2279) | Platz 1 | |
17.09.2011 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
JM 8+ | Tom Bode, Pascal Geißler, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Tobias Just, Julian Lange, Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll, Leonard Timme, Freya Zündorf (St) | Platz 2 | |
21.-22.05.2011 - Köln | |||
JM 1x A I LG | Florian Stoll | Platz 6 | |
07.-08.05.2011 - Bremen | |||
JM 1x A I LG | Florian Stoll | Platz 6 | |
JM 2x A I | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 5 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Florian Stoll | Platz 3 | |
24.-27.06.2010 - Deutsche U17-Jugendmeisterschaften, Essen | |||
JM 4x+ B LG | Tom Bode, Pascal Geißler, Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll, Yannick Menke (St) | Hoffnungslauf Platz 5 | |
JM 2x B LG | Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll | Hoffnungslauf Platz 5 | |
22.-23.05.2010 - Köln | |||
JM 2x B I LG | Tom Bode, Florian Stoll | Platz 4 | |
JM 4x+ B I LG | Tom Bode, Pascal Geißler, Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll, Freya Zündorf (St) | Platz 4 | |
08.-09.05.2010 - Bremen | |||
JM 2x B II LG | Tom Bode, Florian Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2230) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I LG | Tom Bode, Pascal Geißler, Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll, Freya Zündorf (St) | Platz 3 | |
24.-25.04.2010 - Münster | |||
JM 4x+ B I LG | Tom Bode, Pascal Geißler, Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll, Freya Zündorf (St) | Platz 2 | |
JM 2x B III LG | Tom Bode, Florian Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2219) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x B II LG | Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2218) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I LG | Tom Bode, Pascal Geißler, Jasper Lehmann-Grube, Florian Stoll, Freya Zündorf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2215) | Platz 1 | |
29.-30.08.2009 - Leer | |||
JM 2x B I LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x B I LG | Florian Stoll | Platz 2 | |
15.08.2009 - Hannover (Maschseesprint) | |||
JM 1x B | Florian Stoll | Platz 3 | |
23.-24.05.2009 - Otterndorf | |||
JM 2x B III LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll (Sonntag) | Platz 2 | |
JM 2x B III | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x B I LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x B III LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 2 | |
09.-10.05.2009 - Bremen | |||
JM 2x B II LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 6 | |
JM 2x B III | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 4 | |
SM 8+ A I | Christoph Damm, Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Florian Stoll (St) | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x B III LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 2 | |
25.-26.04.2009 - Münster | |||
JM 2x B III | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x B III LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 4 | |
JM 2x B II LG | Pascal Geißler, Florian Stoll | Platz 4 |