29.09.2012 - München-Starnberg (Roseninsel-Achter-Regatta)
|
OFF 8+ | Martin Brackmann, Christoph Damm, Marius Hoppe, Olaf Hülshorst, Mathias Lüer, Jonas Marx, Herwig Rott, Arved Soetbeer, Birthe Ellinghusen (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2328) | Platz 1 |
17.03.2012 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Marius Hoppe, Mathias Lüer, Jonas Marx, Herwig Rott, Markus Schlosser, Arved Soetbeer, Dana Müller-Hoeppe (St) | Platz 235 |
06.11.2011 - Hamburg (Fari Cup)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Nils Hesselink, Marius Hoppe, Stefan Löhnert, Helke Neuendorff, Herwig Rott, Markus Schlosser (Rgm: RG Kassel, HRC) | Platz 5 |
17.09.2011 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Burkhard Frahm, Nils Hesselink, Marius Hoppe, Jonas Marx, Helke Neuendorff, Herwig Rott, Dana Müller-Hoeppe (St) | Platz 3 |
02.04.2011 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Nils Hesselink, Marius Hoppe, Jonas Marx, Helke Neuendorff, Herwig Rott, Markus Schlosser, Dana Müller-Hoeppe (St) | Platz 223 |
27.03.2010 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race)
|
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Martin Lippmann, Nils Meyer, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Frederik Stoll, Jörn Tilsen, Christoph Damm (St) | Platz 105 |
07.11.2009 - Hamburg (Fari-Cup)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Jörg Habenicht, Marius Hoppe, Stefan Löhnert, Nils Pfullmann (Rgm: RG Kassel, HRC) | Platz 4 |
12.09.2009 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Krefeld
|
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Christoph Damm, Nils Hesselink, Sebastian Krohne, Martin Lippmann, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Philip Thiem, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (Tabellenplatz am Ende der ersten RBL-Saison: 6) | Platz 10 |
15.08.2009 - Hannover (Maschseesprint)
|
SM 4x+ Gig A | Christoph Damm, Dominik Gross, Jörg Habenicht, Nils Hesselink, Nadine Schmidt (St) | Platz 2 |
29.-30.05.2009 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Ratzeburg
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Stephan Falke, Nils Meyer, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Katrin Mosch (St) (weitere: Jörg Habenicht, aktueller Tabellenplatz: 6) | Platz 10 |
09.-10.05.2009 - Bremen
|
JM 8+ A I | Christoph Damm, Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Katrin Mosch (St) | Platz 5 |
SM 8+ A I | Christoph Damm, Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Florian Stoll (St) | Platz 3 |
25.04.2009 - Hamburg-Bergedorf (Dove-Elbe-Rallye)
|
MIX 4x+ Gig A | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Jana Friedrichs, Dana Müller-Hoeppe, Johanna Pardey (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2149) | Platz 1 |
21.03.2009 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race)
|
SM 8+ | Marcus Barra, Christoph Damm, Dominik Gross, Jörg Habenicht, Nils Hesselink, Patric Mull, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Stefan Mohaupt (St) | Platz 155 |
02.11.2008 - Hamburg (Fari-Cup)
|
MIX 8+ Gig A | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Christine Elpel, Jana Friedrichs, Jörg Habenicht, Florian Hofbauer, Johanna Pardey, Barbara Speth, Marius Hoppe (St) | Platz 3 |