19.09.2015 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MM/MW 8+ B | Melina Beckmann, Sven Böhme, Silvia Denecke, Delia Grischkat, Ralf Kröger, Dana Pfullmann, Sebastian Schreiber, Stephanie Thumann, Sebastian Proske (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2491) | Platz 1 | |
MM/MW 8+ C | Klaus Boye, Dagmar Dabrat, Fabian Demuth, Silvia Denecke, Burkhard Frahm, Lucie Kopmann, Petra Rangen, Torsten Vercek, Frau Steuer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2490) | Platz 1 | |
18.-19.07.2015 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Salzgitter | |||
JM 4x+ B | Marvin Drotleff, Lukas Feld, Joshi Aaron Hoffmann, Leo Sunkel, Lisa Wende (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2489) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2488) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A | Lennart Denecke, Owen Skibba (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2487) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2486) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B | Marvin Drotleff, Lukas Feld, Joshi Aaron Hoffmann, Leo Sunkel, Stina Röbbecke (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2485) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B LG | Moritz Barckhausen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2484) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x B | Marvin Drotleff, Lukas Feld (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2483) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A | Lennart Denecke (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2482) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A | Paula Cecilia Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2481) | Platz 1 | |
10.-12.07.2015 - World Cup, Luzern, Schweiz | |||
SF 4x- | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2480) | Platz 1 | |
25.-28.06.2015 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Köln | |||
SM 4x- B LG | Janik Menke (Rgm: ARC Würzburg/RC Hansa Dortmund/Karlsruher RV Wiking | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2479) | Platz 1 | |
19.-21.06.2015 - World Cup, Varese, Italien | |||
SF 4x- | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2478) | Platz 1 | |
29.-31.05.2015 - Europameisterschaften, Poznan, Polen | |||
SF 4x- | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2477) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.05.2015 - Otterndorf | |||
MIX 4x- | Pascal Geißler (Rgm: RC Allemannia Hamburg/Wilhelmshavener RC/Mündener RV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2476) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B | Leo Sunkel, Sophia Reddigan (St) (Rgm: TSV Bremervörde-RA/DRC Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2475) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x B II | Mareike Sack, Lisa Wende (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2474) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A III | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2473) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B III | Leo Sunkel (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2472) | Platz 1 | |
SM 8+ | Julian Lange (Rgm: RG Titania Mölln/RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/Emder RV/RG Lauenburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2471) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2470) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I | Jonas Tilch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2469) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B I LG | Moritz Barckhausen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2468) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B I LG | Lukas Feld (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2467) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A I | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Sophia Reddigan, Julia Triesch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2466) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Jonas Tilch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2465) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B III | Leo Sunkel (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2464) | Platz 1 | |
SM 8+ A I | Julian Lange (Rgm: RG Titania Mölln/RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg/Emder RV/RG Lauenburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2463) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2x A III | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2462) | Platz 1 |