07.-08.05.2005 - Bremen | |||
SM 8+ A I | Christian Albert, Ulf Hanebuth, Jan Westphalen (Rgm: HRC, RG Angaria) | Platz 3 | |
08.-09.06.2002 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 4- A I LG | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Frankfurt, Mannheim | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1814) | Platz 1 | |
01.-02.06.2002 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Berlin | |||
SM 4- A I LG | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Frankfurt, Mannheim) | Platz 3 | |
SM 8+ A I LG | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Frankfurt, Essen, Leverkusen,) | Platz 3 | |
11.-12.05.2002 - Bremen | |||
SM 2- A I/III | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, Oldenburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1794) | Platz 1 | |
21.-24.06.2001 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SM 2- B LG | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, Wannsee) | Platz 3 | |
SM 8+ B LG | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC, unbekannt | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1769) | Platz 1 | |
02.-03.06.2001 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Köln | |||
SM 8+ A I LG | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, Saarbrücken, Hameln, Berlin, Werder, Honnef | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1764) | Platz 1 | |
01.08.2000 - Weltmeisterschaften, Zagreb, Kroatien | |||
Ersatz | Christian Albert | n.a. | |
23.07.2000 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), München-Oberschleißheim | |||
SM 8+ B LG | Christian Albert (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1717) | Platz 1 | |
26.-27.06.1999 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SM 8+ B I LG | Christian Albert (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1697) | Platz 1 | |
03.10.1998 - Celle | |||
JM/JF 4x+ | Christian Albert, Natalie Druzynski, Julia Tomala (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1673) | Platz 1 | |
MIX 4x+ | Christian Albert, Natalie Druzynski, Julia Tomala (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1672) | Platz 1 | |
19.-20.09.1998 - Gent, Belgien | |||
JM 2- A | Christian Albert (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1667) | Platz 1 | |
29.-30.08.1998 - Leer | |||
JM 4x- | Christian Albert, Kai Renziehausen (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1662) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.06.1998 - Hamburg | |||
JM 8+ A I | Christian Albert (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1656) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2- A I | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1655) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.05.1998 - Köln | |||
JM 2- A I | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1648) | Platz 1 | |
09.-10.05.1998 - München-Oberschleißheim | |||
JM 8+ A I | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Hamburg, Leipzig, Rostock | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1647) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2- A I | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1646) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.04.1998 - Münster | |||
JM 2- A I | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1640) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2- B I | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1638) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4- A I | Christian Albert (Rgm | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1637) | Platz 1 | |
18.-19.04.1998 - Brandenburg | |||
JM 2- A | Christian Albert (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1635) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.09.1997 - Hoya | |||
JM 8+ A I | Christian Albert, Achim Günther, Arne Hothan, Kai Renziehausen, Stefan Rühl, Birger Schmidt, Oliver Stuckert, Hendrik von Spreckelsen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Bückeburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1631) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4+ A I | Christian Albert, Kai Renziehausen, Oliver Stuckert, Hendrik von Spreckelsen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Bückeburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1630) | Platz 1 | |
30.-31.08.1997 - Leer | |||
SM 4+ A II | Christian Albert, Kai Renziehausen, Oliver Stuckert, Hendrik von Spreckelsen, Achim Günther (St) (Rgm: HRC, Bückeburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1625) | Platz 1 | |
10.05.1997 - Bremen | |||
SM 4- B I | Christian Albert, Kai Renziehausen, Hendrik von Spreckelsen (Rgm: HRC, Bückeburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1604) | Platz 1 | |
21.-23.06.1996 - Deutsche U17-Jugendmeisterschaften, Essen | |||
JM 4+ B I | Christian Albert, Kai Renziehausen, Birger Schmidt, Hendrik von Spreckelsen, Bastian Grund (St) (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover) | Platz 3 | |
JM 8+ B I | Christian Albert, Thorsten Hamann, Kai Renziehausen, Birger Schmidt, Benjamin Seewald, Hendrik von Spreckelsen, Alexander Walter, Bastian Grund (St) (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover) | Platz 2 |