15.09.2007 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ A | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Philip Thiem, Theodor Uden, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2062) | Platz 1 | |
16.09.2006 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2020) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.07.2006 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Berlin (Großboot) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 6 | |
27.-28.05.2006 - Ruderpokal, Kassel | |||
OFF 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1997) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.05.2006 - Kassel | |||
SM 2x A/B I | Kai Seitz (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1996) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2x A/B I | Kai Seitz (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1990) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.05.2006 - Bremen | |||
SM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Volker Steinberg, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4- B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz | Platz 3 | |
SM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Volker Steinberg, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 3 | |
05.11.2005 - Dortmund (Langstrecke) | |||
SM 1x LG | Kai Seitz | Platz 29 | |
08.-09.10.2005 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 8+ A | Michael Bohnsack, Christian Bollwein, Stephan Falke, Tobias Kühne, Carsten Lehr, Christian Lisdat, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 2 | |
15.-17.07.2005 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Salzgitter (Großboot) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Carsten Lehr, Marcus O'Connor, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 7 | |
SM 2x | Marcus O'Connor, Kai Seitz | Hoffnungslauf Platz 4 | |
23.-26.06.2005 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Duisburg | |||
SM 1x B LG | Kai Seitz | Platz 9 | |
04.-05.06.2005 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 1x B I LG | Kai Seitz (Sonntag; 8 Startbahnen) | Platz 8 | |
SM 1x B I LG | Kai Seitz (Samstag) | Platz 5 | |
14.-15.05.2005 - Essen (Int. Hügelregatta) | |||
SM 1x B LG | Kai Seitz | Vorlauf Platz 4 | |
07.-08.05.2005 - Bremen | |||
SM 1x A I LG | Kai Seitz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1921) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.04.2005 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Köln (Kleinboot) | |||
SM 1x A LG | Kai Seitz | Halbfinale Platz 3 | |
02.-03.04.2005 - Leipzig-Burghausen (Langstrecke) | |||
SM 1x A/B | Kai Seitz | Platz 19 | |
03.-04.07.2004 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Berlin | |||
SM 4x- A I LG | Kai Seitz (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 3 | |
05.-06.07.2003 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM/SF 4x- B I | Karen Albert, Sabrina Niemeyer, Kai Seitz, Tobias Wustrack (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1853) | Platz 1 | |
19.-22.06.2003 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SM 4x- B LG | Kai Seitz (Rgm: HRC, DRC, RK Normannia Braunschweig) | Platz 2 | |
06.-08.06.2003 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Ratzeburg | |||
SM 4x- A I LG | Kai Seitz (Rgm: HRC, DRC, RK Normannia Braunschweig) | Platz 3 | |
10.-11.05.2003 - Bremen | |||
SM 2x B II LG | Kai Seitz (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1825) | Platz 1 | |
11.-12.05.2002 - Bremen | |||
JM 4- A/B I LG | Kai Seitz (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1796) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.04.2002 - Münster | |||
JM 4- A I LG | Kai Seitz (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1790) | Platz 1 | |
26.-27.05.2001 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Otterndorf | |||
JM 2x A I LG | Kai Seitz, Christian Steinmetz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1763) | Platz 1 |