06.-07.05.2017 - Bremen | |||
JF 4x+ B I | Emma Bieniek, Solanyi Lovermann, Fritz Marcinczak (St) (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Lüneburger RC Wiking | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2554) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A I LG | Joshi Aaron Hoffmann (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x A I LG | Lukas Feld (Rgm: Deutscher RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2553) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I LG | Daniel Kemner, Fritz Marcinczak (St) (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
JF 2x B I | Marie Beretz, Charlotte Osthaus | Platz 2 | |
JF 4- B I | Emma Bieniek, Solanyi Lovermann (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Lüneburger RC Wiking) | Platz 2 | |
JM 4x- A I | Lukas Feld (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
JM 1x B III | Jakob Hartung (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2552) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I | Tom-Otis Brandes, Leon Knaack (Rgm: Deutscher RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2551) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x B I | Charlotte Osthaus (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2550) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x B I | Marie Beretz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2549) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I LG | Daniel Kemner, Fritz Marcinczak (St) | Platz 2 | |
JF 1x B III | Charlotte Osthaus (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2548) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x B III | Marie Beretz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2547) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B III LG | Jakob Hartung (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2546) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B I LG | Daniel Kemner | Platz 3 | |
JF 2x B I | Marie Beretz, Charlotte Osthaus | Platz 3 | |
JF 2x B I | Emma Bieniek (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 4 | |
JM 4x- A I | Joshi Aaron Hoffmann (Rgm: Deutscher RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2545) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I | Tom-Otis Brandes, Leon Knaack, Fritz Marcinczak (St) (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade Weser | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2544) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I | Ryan Smith (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x B III | Jakob Hartung (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2543) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x+ B I | Emma Bieniek, Solanyi Lovermann, Fritz Marcinczak (St) (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Lüneburger RC Wiking) | Platz 3 | |
JM 2x A I | Joshi Aaron Hoffmann (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 5 | |
JM 1x B I | Tom-Otis Brandes (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2542) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B I | Ryan Smith | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x B I LG | Daniel Kemner | Platz 4 | |
JM 8+ B I | Tom-Otis Brandes, Leon Knaack, Ryan Smith (Rgm: Deutscher RC Hannover/RK Normannia Braunschweig) | Platz 4 | |
JM 1x B III LG | Jakob Hartung | Platz 2 | |
JF 4x+ B I | Emma Bieniek, Solanyi Lovermann, Fritz Marcinczak (St) (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Lüneburger RC Wiking | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2541) | Platz 1 |