14.09.2013 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ F | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Andreas Marwede, Horst Meyer, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Nele Kiesel (St) | Platz 2 |
17.09.2011 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ F | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Andreas Bode, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Andreas Marwede, Thomas Neugebauer, Winfried Schmidt, Dirk von Forstner, Salim Neumann (St) | Platz 2 |
04.10.2008 - Celle
|
MM 8+ B/C | Christian Bollwein, Achim Fischer-Erdsiek, Thomas Neugebauer, Gunther Sack, Susanne Imhof (St) (Rgm: HRC, Rugm. Angaria Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2142) | Platz 1 |
02.10.2004 - Celle
|
MIX 8+ | Christian Bollwein, Susanne Imhof, Juhl Jörgensen, Andrea Krause, Thomas Neugebauer, Thea Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Angaria) | Platz 2 |
SF 8+ A/B | Ines Göring, Susanne Imhof, Andrea Krause, Thea Thiem, Brigitte Thoms, Ulrike Weber, Thomas Neugebauer (St) (Rgm: HRC, Angaria) | Platz 2 |
16.-17.06.2001 - Nürnberg
|
MIX 8+ | Christian Bollwein, Birgit Geyer, Richard Grante, Cornelius Hoenecke, Susanne Imhof, Thomas Neugebauer, Elke Neumann, Thea Thiem, Stephan Falke (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1768) | Platz 1 |
19.-20.05.2001 - Kassel
|
MM 4+ A/B/C | Christian Bollwein, Carsten Lehr, Thomas Neugebauer, Florian Wesemann (St) (Rgm: HRC, Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1754) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.05.2001 - Bremen
|
SM/SF 8+ | Christian Bollwein, Birgit Geyer, Richard Grante, Cornelius Hoenecke, Susanne Imhof, Andrea Krause, Thomas Neugebauer, Elke Neumann, Silke Schmieder (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1746) | Platz 1 |
07.-08.10.2000 - Heidelberg
|
MM 4- MDA 36 | Christian Bollwein, Carsten Lehr, Thomas Neugebauer (Rgm: HRC, Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1731) | Platz 1 |
15.-16.09.1979 - Hoya
|
SM 8+ B | Günther Arnoldt, Thomas Neugebauer, Thorsten Nindel (St) (Rgm: HRC, Angaria, Hameln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1162) | Platz 1 |
08.-09.09.1979 - Hamburg
|
SM 4+ B | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Thomas Neugebauer, Steffen Imhof (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1155) | Platz 1 |
02.09.1979 - Bodenwerder
|
SM 4+ A | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Christoph Weichsler (damals Fricke), Thomas Neugebauer, Steffen Imhof (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1150) | Platz 1 |
19.-20.05.1979 - Mannheim
|
SM 8+ LG | Günther Arnoldt, Michael Dille, Gerhard Frantzius, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Reinecke, Steffen Imhof (St) (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Bonn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1128) | Platz 1 |
08.-09.07.1978 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Trier
|
SenA 8+ LG | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Ulrich Fahlbusch, Gerhard Frantzius, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Reinecke, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1108) | Platz 1 |
24.-25.06.1978 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Essen
|
Elite 8+ LG | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Ulrich Fahlbusch, Gerhard Frantzius, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Reinecke, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) | Platz 3 |
06.-07.05.1978 - Hameln
|
SenB 4+ | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1081) | Platz 1 |