21.09.2019 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ G | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Andreas Marwede, Horst Meyer, Dirk Von Forstner, Stephan Von Stenglin, Wilfried Zeumer, Fabiola Werner (St) | Platz 2 |
15.09.2018 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ G | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Andreas Marwede, Horst Meyer, Dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Wilfried Zeumer, Lucie Kopmann (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2601) | Platz 1 |
16.09.2017 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ G | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Manfred Käßner, Andreas Marwede, Horst Meyer, Dirk von Forstner, Wilfried Zeumer, Lucie Kopmann (St) | Platz 3 |
17.09.2016 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ F | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Manfred Käßner, Andreas Marwede, Horst Meyer, Dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Lucie Kopmann (St) | Platz 5 |
19.09.2015 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ F | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Manfred Käßner, Andreas Marwede, Horst Meyer, Dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Lucie Kopmann (St) | Platz 3 |
20.09.2014 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ F | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Manfred Käßner, Andreas Marwede, Horst Meyer, Dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Lucie Kopmann (St) | Platz 2 |
14.09.2013 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ F | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Andreas Marwede, Horst Meyer, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Nele Kiesel (St) | Platz 2 |
15.09.2012 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ E | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Andreas Bode, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Wolfgang Klimas, Andreas Marwede, Dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Erich Harder (St) | Platz 2 |
17.09.2011 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ F | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Andreas Bode, Adolf Bolte, Jürgen Elfers, Andreas Marwede, Thomas Neugebauer, Winfried Schmidt, Dirk von Forstner, Salim Neumann (St) | Platz 2 |
07.11.2009 - Hamburg (Fari-Cup)
|
MM 4x+ Gig G | Adolf Bolte, H. F., Georg Hübner, Wolfgang Klimas, unbekannt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2210) | Platz 1 |
19.09.2009 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ Gig G | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, Dirk Brebbermann, Jürgen Elfers, H. F., Wolfgang Klimas, Günter Noltemeyer, Hansjürgen Scheele, Christine Elpel (St) | Platz 4 |
15.09.2007 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ Gig F | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Adolf Bolte, H. F., Wolfgang Klimas, Günter Noltemeyer, Claus C. Nommensen, Jürgen Thoms, Rudolf Walter, Steffen Knieriemen (St) | Platz 3 |
16.-17.06.1962 - Bremen
|
2. Jun 8+ | Adolf Bolte, Rainer Gerlach, Ulf Germann, Jörg Haberfellner, Herbert Hüsing, Peter Oesterreich, Gert Trommer, Volker Waschk, Horst Bostel (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 543) | Platz 1 |
03.06.1962 - Hann. Münden
|
Lgw JgM 4+ | Adolf Bolte, Rainer Gerlach, Jörg Haberfellner, Gert Trommer, Horst Bostel (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 540) | Platz 1 |
27.05.1962 - Hameln
|
Lgw JgM 4+ | Adolf Bolte, Rainer Gerlach, Jörg Haberfellner, Gert Trommer, Horst Bostel (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 534) | Platz 1 |
03.09.1961 - Hannover
|
JgRud 8+ I | Bokelmann, Adolf Bolte, Joachim Curth, Winfried Holetzeck, Lindenberg, Jörn Lückermann, Klaus Menne, Jörg Odenthal, Horst Bostel (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 530) | Platz 1 |
16.-17.07.1960 - Hannover
|
JgRud Gig 4+ 43/44 II | Adolf Bolte, Hartmund Bothmann, Winfried Holetzeck, Jörg Odenthal, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 520) | Platz 1 |
29.05.1960 - Hann. Münden
|
JgRud Gig 4x+ 41/44 Anf | Adolf Bolte, Hartmund Bothmann, Winfried Holetzeck, Jörg Odenthal, Grote (St) (Abt. 2 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 501) | Platz 1 |
JgRud Gig 4+ | Adolf Bolte, Hartmund Bothmann, Winfried Holetzeck, Jörg Odenthal, Grote (St) (Abt. 3 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 498) | Platz 1 |
21.05.1960 - Hameln
|
JgRud Gig 4x+ II | Adolf Bolte, Hartmund Bothmann, Winfried Holetzeck, Jörg Odenthal, Grote (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 496) | Platz 1 |