11.-12.09.1982 - Hoya | |||
SM 8+ A I | Michael Dille, Armin Göring, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Detlef Rauch, Dirk Reinecke, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Christoph Weichsler, Björn Nelte (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1260) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4+ A | Michael Dille, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Dirk Reinecke, Frank Schütze, Thorsten Nindel (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1259) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.07.1981 - Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften, Duisburg | |||
SM 8+ | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Armin Göring, Dirk Reinecke, Christian Stoll (Rgm: HRC, Angaria, Hölty Celle) | Platz 3 | |
11.-12.07.1981 - Offenbach | |||
SM 8+ A I | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Armin Göring, Dirk Reinecke, Christian Stoll (Rgm: HRC, Angaria, Hölty, Celle | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1222) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.06.1981 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Essen | |||
SM 8+ LG | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Dirk Reinecke (Rgm: HRC, Angaria, Hölty Celle) | Platz 3 | |
30.-31.05.1981 - Salzgitter | |||
SM 4- A LG | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Dirk Reinecke (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1213) | Platz 1 | |
16.-17.05.1981 - Mannheim | |||
SM 8+ A I LG | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Armin Göring, Dirk Reinecke, Christian Stoll (Rgm: HRC, Angaria, Hölty, Bonn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1212) | Platz 1 | |
SM 8+ A I LG | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Armin Göring, Dirk Reinecke, Christian Stoll (Rgm: HRC, Angaria, Hölty, Bonn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1211) | Platz 1 | |
02.-03.05.1981 - Hameln | |||
SM 8+ A I | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Armin Göring, Dirk Reinecke, Christian Stoll (Rgm: HRC, Angaria, Celle | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1207) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4- A I | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Dirk Reinecke (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1206) | Platz 1 | |
30.-31.08.1980 - Leer | |||
SM 4+ A I LG | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Michael Dille, Dirk Reinecke, Steffen Imhof (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1196) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.08.1979 - Leer | |||
SM 4+ A LG | Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Dirk Reinecke, Steffen Imhof (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1149) | Platz 1 | |
19.-20.05.1979 - Mannheim | |||
SM 8+ LG | Günther Arnoldt, Michael Dille, Gerhard Frantzius, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Reinecke, Steffen Imhof (St) (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Bonn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1128) | Platz 1 | |
08.-09.07.1978 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Trier | |||
SenA 8+ LG | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Ulrich Fahlbusch, Gerhard Frantzius, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Reinecke, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1108) | Platz 1 | |
24.-25.06.1978 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Essen | |||
Elite 8+ LG | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Michael Dille, Ulrich Fahlbusch, Gerhard Frantzius, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Reinecke, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) | Platz 3 | |
25.-26.06.1977 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, München | |||
Elite 8+ LG | Michael Dille, Gerhard Frantzius (Rgm) | Platz 2 | |
14.-15.05.1977 - Mannheim | |||
Elite 8+ LG | Michael Dille, Gerhard Frantzius, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1056) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.06.1976 - Hamburg | |||
Jun 2- 58/59 I LG | Michael Dille, Hans-Jürgen Elsinger (Trgm: HRC, Humboldschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1026) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 2- 58/59 I LG | Michael Dille, Hans-Jürgen Elsinger (Trgm: HRC, Humboldschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1025) | Platz 1 |