15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 4x- A | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin | Platz 3 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 4x+ B | Charlotte Erdsiek, Julia Ost, Ronja Reiners, Hilke Zündorf, Freya Zündorf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2071) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A | Martin Lippmann, Frederik Stoll | Platz 4 | |
JF 1x B | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2070) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2069) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x B LG | Hilke Zündorf | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x B LG | Felix Stoll | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x B LG | Jörn Tilsen | Platz 2 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Wolfsburg | |||
Mäd 1x 93/94 I LG | Freya Zündorf | Platz 2 | |
JF 2x B I | Julia Ost, Hilke Zündorf (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2068) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A I LG | Frederike Basedow | Platz 4 | |
JF 1x A I LG | Charlotte Basedow | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Nils Meyer | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Martin Lippmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2067) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x B I LG | Felix Stoll, Jörn Tilsen (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2066) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 2x B | Charlotte Erdsiek, Ronja Reiners | Platz 3 | |
MIX 4x- A | Charlotte Basedow, Frederike Basedow, Nils Meyer, Frederik Stoll | Platz 3 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Wolfsburg | |||
Mäd 1x 93/94 I | Freya Zündorf | Platz 2 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 2x A | Charlotte Basedow, Frederike Basedow | Platz 4 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 4x- A | Marie-Cathérine Arnold, Charlotte Basedow, Frederike Basedow (Rgm: HRC, RV für das 'Große Freie' Lehrte/Sehnde | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2065) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x+ B | Julia Ost, Ronja Reiners, Hilke Zündorf, Freya Zündorf (St) (Rgm: HRC, Hildesheimer RC) | Platz 2 | |
JM 4x+ B | Lennart Hülswitt, Felix Stoll, Jörn Tilsen, Freya Zündorf (St) (Rgm: HRC, RV für das 'Große Freie' Lehrte/Sehnde) | Platz 5 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Wolfsburg | |||
SF 2x A I | Frederike Basedow (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2064) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JM 4x- A | Thomas Kreis, Martin Lippmann (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 4 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JF 4x- A | Marie-Cathérine Arnold, Charlotte Basedow, Frederike Basedow (Rgm: HRC, RV für das 'Große Freie' Lehrte/Sehnde | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2063) | Platz 1 | |
15.09.2007 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MIX 8+ | Marcus Barra, Sandra Bodsch, Martin Durisin, Monika Furtner, Stefan Mohaupt, Jens Müßigbrodt, Barbara Speth, Katrin Ufer, Jasper Lehmann-Grube (St) | Platz 3 | |
MIX 8+ Gig | Tamara Block, Klaus Boye, Fabian Demuth, Axel Eisenburger, Geesche Güldenbeck-Hoppe, Sonja Hauschild, Nils Hesselink, Anke Holzke, Olaf Hülshorst (St) | Platz 6 | |
MIX 8+ Gig | Christine Elpel, Constantin Hasert, Barbara Kadlubek, Jan-Niklas Kracke, Franziska Lange, Sascha Lehmann, Laura Schievink, Christian Sperling, Julius Lehmann-Grube (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 8+ A | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Philip Thiem, Theodor Uden, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2062) | Platz 1 | |
MM 8+ B | Klaus Boye, Jörg Habenicht, Juhl Jörgensen, Ralf Krüger, Nils Pfullmann, Sergei Roife, Volker Steinberg, Torsten Vercek, Andrea Krause (St) (Rgm: HRC, Laubegaster RV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2061) | Platz 1 |