20.-22.04.2007 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Köln (Kleinboot) | |||
SM 1x A | Marcus O'Connor | Platz 32 | |
31.03.2007 - Leipzig-Burghausen (Langstrecke) | |||
SM 1x | Marcus O'Connor | Platz 43 | |
05.11.2006 - Oberhausen | |||
SM 1x A/B | Marcus O'Connor | Platz 2 | |
14.-15.10.2006 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Essen-Kettwig | |||
SM 2x A I | Stephan Falke, Marcus O'Connor | Platz 7 | |
16.09.2006 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2020) | Platz 1 | |
02.-03.09.2006 - Leer | |||
SM 4x- B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, Team Nordwest, RV Weser Hameln) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4x- A I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, Rvb. Ems-Jade-Weser/Team Nordwest, RV Weser Hameln) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser Hameln | Abt. 2) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser Hameln | Sonntag) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser Hameln | Samstag) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4x- A I | Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, Rvb. Ems-Jade-Weser/Team Nordwest, RV Weser Hameln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2013) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.07.2006 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Berlin (Großboot) | |||
SM 4- | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Marcus O'Connor, Jan Westphalen | Platz 4 | |
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 6 | |
22.-25.06.2006 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Essen | |||
SM 2- B | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor | Platz 5 | |
SM 2+ B | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor, Anna Falke (St) | Platz 3 | |
10.-11.06.2006 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 2- B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor | Platz 8 | |
SM 4- A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Marcus O'Connor, Jan Westphalen | Platz 3 | |
SM 2- A I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor (Sonntag) | Platz 6 | |
27.-28.05.2006 - Kassel | |||
SM 2x A/B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor | Platz 2 | |
SM 2- A/B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor (Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1998) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.05.2006 - Ruderpokal, Kassel | |||
OFF 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1997) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.05.2006 - Kassel | |||
SM 2- A/B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1991) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.05.2006 - Ruderpokal, Kassel | |||
OFF 4+ | Melchior Blühm, Alexander Funke, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1988) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.05.2006 - Bremen | |||
SM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Volker Steinberg, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4- B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz | Platz 3 | |
SM 2- B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor | Platz 2 | |
SM 4- A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Marcus O'Connor, Jan Westphalen | Platz 3 | |
SM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Achim Günther, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Volker Steinberg, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 3 | |
SM 2- B I | Melchior Blühm, Marcus O'Connor (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1978) | Platz 1 | |
25.03.2006 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race) | |||
SM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Stephan Falke, Alexander Funke, Carsten Lehr, Christian Lisdat, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Jan Westphalen, Lars Reincke (St) | Platz 72 |