16.09.2023 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MM 8+ Gig C | Elisabeth Behr, Michael Behr, Dirk Berten, Anna Luczkiewicz, Malte Mühlen, Michael Steller, Katharina Thehos, Jan Wiebelitz, Johanna Grüne (St) | Platz 4 | |
23.-24.04.2022 - Münster | |||
SF 8+ A | Carolin Albrecht, Charlotte Freitag, Johanna Grüne, Sophie Müller, Nora Maria Proske, Mareike Sack, Julia Schwengber, Hanna Thümler, Golo Kreysing (St) | Platz 2 | |
SF 8+ A | Carolin Albrecht, Charlotte Freitag, Johanna Grüne, Sophie Müller, Nora Maria Proske, Mareike Sack, Julia Schwengber, Hanna Thümler, Golo Kreysing (St) | Platz 2 | |
18.09.2021 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SF 8+ | Caroline Albrecht, Carlotta Bunck, Johanna Grüne, Emma Ludolf, Mareike Sack, Julia Triesch, Charlotte Freitag (St) (Rgm: RV Humboldtschule Hannover | Maschseenixen - Late Bird) | Platz 3 | |
25.-26.08.2018 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SF 1x A | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2600) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.08.2018 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SF 2x A | Johanna Grüne, Janka Kirstein | Platz 2 | |
MIX 4x- A | Johanna Grüne, Thimo Möllenkamp, Lena Schielke, Erik Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2599) | Platz 1 | |
22.-25.06.2017 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), München | |||
SF 1x B | Johanna Grüne | Platz 4 | |
10.-11.06.2017 - Ratzeburg | |||
SF 2x A I | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: RG Speyer) | Platz 4 | |
SF 1x B I | Johanna Grüne | Platz 5 | |
12.-14.05.2017 - Essen (Internationale Hügelregatta) | |||
SF 4x- | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Turnverein Essen-Kupferdreh/Hanauer RC Hassia/SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern) | Platz 3 | |
SF 1x B | Johanna Grüne | Platz 3 | |
21.-23.04.2017 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Krefeld | |||
SF 1x A | Johanna Grüne | Platz 16 | |
23.-26.06.2016 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Hamburg | |||
JF 8+ A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: RV Lüdinghausen/Crefelder RC/Deutscher RC/Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/RC 'Hansa'/RV Waltrop/Kettwiger RG) | Platz 2 | |
JF 2- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 3 | |
04.-05.06.2016 - Hamburg | |||
JF 8+ A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade Weser/RC 'Hansa'/RV Waltrop/Kettwiger RG/Crefelder RC/RV Lüdinghausen) | Platz 2 | |
JF 4- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC/Osnabrücker RV) | Platz 6 | |
JF 2- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 6 | |
21.-22.05.2016 - Köln | |||
JF 2- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 4 | |
JF 2- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
JF 4- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Osnabrücker RV/Deutscher RC) | Platz 3 | |
07.-08.05.2016 - München | |||
JF 8+ A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: RC Hansa Dortmund/Deutscher RC/Osnabrücker RV/Kettwiger RG/RV Waltrop/RV Ems-Jade-Weser/Team Nord West) | Platz 2 | |
JF 4- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Osnabrücker RV/Deutscher RC) | Platz 8 | |
JF 4- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC/RC Hansa Dortmund/RV Waltrop) | Platz 5 | |
18.-19.07.2015 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Salzgitter | |||
JF 4x+ A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Mareike Sack | Platz 3 | |
JF 1x A | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2488) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A | Paula Cecilie Bohnsack, Pauline Eismann, Johanna Grüne, Mareike Sack | Platz 3 | |
JF 1x A | Johanna Grüne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2486) | Platz 1 | |
25.-28.06.2015 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Köln | |||
JF 8+ A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: RC Hansa Dortmund/RV für das Gr. Fr. Lehrte/Sehnde/Bessel-RC/Deutscher RC/RK am Baldeneysee/RV Waltrop/RC Germania Düsseldorf) | Platz 5 | |
25.-28.06.2015 - Deutsche U17-Jugendmeisterschaften, Köln | |||
JF 2- A | Johanna Grüne (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 5 |