11.05.1975 - Hameln | |||
Jun 4- 57/58 I | Arndt Rühe, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 986) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Arndt Rühe, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 985) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.09.1974 - Hoya | |||
Jun 8+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Dieter Scholz, Axel Törber, Gerold Voigt, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 978) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 973) | Platz 1 | |
08.-09.06.1974 - Hamburg | |||
Jun 4+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Bernd Klocke (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 960) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.05.1974 - Lübeck | |||
Jun 8+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Dieter Scholz, Axel Törber, Gerold Voigt, Matthias Fiebig (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 959) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 957) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 954) | Platz 1 | |
18.-19.05.1974 - Wolfsburg | |||
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Bernd Klocke (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 946) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 2- 58/59 I | Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 943) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Bernd Klocke (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 942) | Platz 1 | |
04.-05.05.1974 - Hameln | |||
Jun 2+ 58/59 I | Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 932) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Dieter Scholz, Axel Törber, Gerold Voigt, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 930) | Platz 1 | |
29.09.1973 - Celle | |||
Jun 4+ | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Th. Mühlisch (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 922j) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.09.1973 - Hoya | |||
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 922) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Th. Mühlisch (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 918) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.06.1973 - Hamburg | |||
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 911) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 910) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Olaf Schubert, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 909) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 908) | Platz 1 | |
09.-10.06.1973 - Lübeck | |||
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 898) | Platz 1 | |
26.-27.05.1973 - Düsseldorf | |||
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 887) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.05.1973 - Bremen | |||
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 886) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 II | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | Boot 1 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 884) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 881) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 880) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.05.1973 - Hameln | |||
Jun 4+ 57/58 II | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 877) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 875) | Platz 1 | |
10.09.1972 - Salzgitter | |||
Jung 4x+ 58/59 | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Sven Schubert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 866) | Platz 1 | |
Jung 1x 58 | Axel Törber (HRC-Sieg Nr. 864) | Platz 1 |