21.-22.06.1975 - Düsseldorf | |||
Jun 4- 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Arndt Rühe (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1006) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Arndt Rühe, Uwe Menneking (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1005) | Platz 1 | |
07.-08.06.1975 - Hamburg | |||
Jun 4- 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Arndt Rühe (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1001) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Arndt Rühe, Uwe Menneking (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1000) | Platz 1 | |
24.-25.05.1975 - Breisach | |||
Jun 4- 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Arndt Rühe (Trgm: HRC, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 995) | Platz 1 | |
11.05.1975 - Hameln | |||
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 992) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Arndt Rühe, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 985) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 981) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.09.1974 - Hoya | |||
Jun 4+56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Bernd Klocke (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 972) | Platz 1 | |
22.-23.06.1974 - Düsseldorf | |||
Jun 2- 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede (Trgm: HRC, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 964) | Platz 1 | |
08.-09.06.1974 - Hamburg | |||
Jun 2+ 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 962) | Platz 1 | |
18.-19.05.1974 - Wolfsburg | |||
Jun 2- 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede (Trgm: HRC, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 947) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Trgm: HRC, Humboldt-, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule, KWG | HRC-Sieg Nr. 941) | Platz 1 | |
04.-05.05.1974 - Hameln | |||
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Stefan Meschede (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 936) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ I | Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Wolfgang Lingnau, Martin Meschede, Olaf Schubert, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Ralf Weiß, Stefan Meschede (St) (Trgm: HRC, Humboldt-, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 929) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Stefan Meschede (St) (Trgm: HRC, Humboldt-, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule, KWG | HRC-Sieg Nr. 926) | Platz 1 | |
29.09.1973 - Celle | |||
Jun 4+ 55/56 | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Th. Mühlisch (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 922h) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.06.1973 - Hamburg | |||
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 911) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 910) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Olaf Schubert, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 909) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 908) | Platz 1 | |
09.-10.06.1973 - Lübeck | |||
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 898) | Platz 1 | |
26.-27.05.1973 - Düsseldorf | |||
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 887) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.05.1973 - Bremen | |||
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 886) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 II | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | Boot 1 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 884) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 881) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 880) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.05.1973 - Hameln | |||
Jun 4+ 57/58 II | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 877) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 875) | Platz 1 | |
17.09.1972 - Hoya | |||
Jun 4+ 56/57 II | Rainer Engelke, Jürgen Kuckuck, W. Remmert, Wilfried Sauer, Gerold Voigt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 868) | Platz 1 |