14.-15.09.1974 - Hoya
|
Jun 8+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Dieter Scholz, Axel Törber, Gerold Voigt, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 978) | Platz 1 |
25.-26.05.1974 - Lübeck
|
Jun 8+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Dieter Scholz, Axel Törber, Gerold Voigt, Matthias Fiebig (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 959) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 957) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 954) | Platz 1 |
04.-05.05.1974 - Hameln
|
Jun 8+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Dieter Scholz, Axel Törber, Gerold Voigt, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 930) | Platz 1 |
23.-24.06.1973 - Hamburg
|
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 911) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 910) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Olaf Schubert, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 909) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 908) | Platz 1 |
16.-17.06.1973 - Kassel
|
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Dieter Scholz, Gerold Voigt, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkamp-, Stresemannschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 907) | Platz 1 |
09.-10.06.1973 - Lübeck
|
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 898) | Platz 1 |
26.-27.05.1973 - Düsseldorf
|
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 887) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.05.1973 - Bremen
|
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 886) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 57/58 II | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | Boot 1 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 884) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 57/58 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 881) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Detlef Bertram, Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 880) | Platz 1 |
05.-06.05.1973 - Hameln
|
Jun 4+ 57/58 II | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 877) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 57/58 I | Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Olaf Schubert, Ingo Schützenmeister, Axel Törber, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 875) | Platz 1 |