26.-27.07.1969 - Hannover
|
SenB 4+ | Klaus Fick, Peter Huber, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 752) | Platz 1 |
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 748) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.07.1969 - Schweinfurt
|
SenB 4+ | Klaus Fick, Peter Huber, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 742) | Platz 1 |
Elite 4+ | Peter Buschmann, Klaus Schmidt, Winfried Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 741) | Platz 1 |
Elite 4+ II | Peter Buschmann, Klaus Schmidt, Winfried Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 738) | Platz 1 |
21.-22.06.1969 - Berlin
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 737) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 736) | Platz 1 |
14.-25.06.1969 - Hamburg
|
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 732) | Platz 1 |
14.-25.06.1969 - Junioren-Länderkampf, Hamburg (Dän./Deu./Holl.)
|
Jun 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 731) | Platz 1 |
01.06.1969 - Düsseldorf
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 730) | Platz 1 |
24.-25.05.1969 - Mülheim
|
SenA 4+ | Bernd Baake, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 727) | Platz 1 |
SenA 2+ | Peter Buschmann, Klaus Schmidt, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 726) | Platz 1 |
SenB 4+ | Bernd Baake, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 725) | Platz 1 |
15.09.1968 - Hoya
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 724) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4x+ Gig | Thorsten Ehlers, Otmar Kaufhold, Jürgen Meyer, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 722) | Platz 1 |
07.09.1968 - Celle
|
Jun 8+ | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 721) | Platz 1 |
22.-23.06.1968 - Duisburg
|
Elite 8+ | Hans Bluel, Peter Buschmann, Joachim Gohde, Wilfried Heese, Karl Heinz Krüger, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 709) | Platz 1 |
SenB 4+ | Peter Buschmann, Wilfried Heese, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 705) | Platz 1 |
08.-09.06.1968 - Hamburg
|
Jun 4+ Gig I | Franz Kahlau, Otmar Kaufhold, Jürgen Meyer, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 702) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ Gig 52/53 II | Franz Kahlau, Otmar Kaufhold, Jürgen Meyer, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 701) | Platz 1 |
25.-26.05.1968 - Hann. Münden
|
SenB 4+ | Peter Buschmann, Wilfried Heese, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 695) | Platz 1 |
17.09.1967 - Bremen
|
Jun 4x+ II LG | Georg Heygster, Otmar Kaufhold, Mehl, Jürgen Meyer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 689) | Platz 1 |