16.09.2023 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ G | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Jürgen Elfers, Klaus Fick, Andreas Marwede, Joachim Moritz, Gerd Salzmann, Dirk von Forstner, Carsten Wiemann, Monika Furtner (St) | Platz 2 |
20.09.2022 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ H | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Jürgen Elfers, Klaus Fick, Andreas Marwede, Joachim Moritz, Gerd Salzmann, Theresia Thiem, Carsten Wiemann, Monika Furtner (St) | Platz 2 |
18.09.2021 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ G | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Jürgen Elfers, Klaus Fick, Andreas Marwede, Joachim Moritz, Theresia Thiem, dirk von Forstner, Stephan von Stenglin, Fabiola Werner (St) (HRC-SilverEagels) | Platz 3 |
22.-23.06.1968 - Duisburg
|
Elite 8+ | Hans Bluel, Peter Buschmann, Joachim Gohde, Wilfried Heese, Karl Heinz Krüger, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 709) | Platz 1 |
SenB 4+ | Peter Buschmann, Wilfried Heese, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 705) | Platz 1 |
02.-03.06.1968 - Gießen
|
SenB 4+ | Peter Buschmann, Wilfried Heese, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Bothe (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 698) | Platz 1 |
25.-26.05.1968 - Hann. Münden
|
SenB 4+ | Peter Buschmann, Wilfried Heese, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 695) | Platz 1 |
24.-25.06.1967 - Bochum
|
Jun 4+ 49/50 I | Peter Buschmann, Peter Huber, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Feesche (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 682) | Platz 1 |
10.-11.06.1967 - Minden
|
Jun 4+ 49/50 I LG | Peter Buschmann, Peter Huber, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Feesche (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 677) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4- 49/50 I | Peter Buschmann, Peter Huber, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt (HRC-Sieg Nr. 675) | Platz 1 |
03.-04.06.1967 - Hann. Münden
|
Jun 4+ 49/50 I | Peter Buschmann, Peter Huber, Joachim Moritz, Klaus Schmidt, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 668) | Platz 1 |
25.-26.06.1966 - Minden
|
JgRud Gig 4x+ 48/49 II | Wilfried Heese, Peter Huber, Joachim Moritz, Axel Sewing, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 653) | Platz 1 |
18.-19.06.1966 - Bremen
|
JgRud 4+ 48/49 I | Peter Buschmann, Wilfried Heese, Joachim Moritz, Axel Sewing, Bernd Koschlig (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 651) | Platz 1 |
28.-29.05.1966 - Mülheim
|
JgRud 4+ 48/49 II | Peter Buschmann, Wilfried Heese, Joachim Moritz, Axel Sewing, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 640) | Platz 1 |