06.-07.05.1972 - Hameln
|
SenA 4- | Karl-Heinz Färber, C. Gaus, Otmar Kaufhold, Norbert Rodenwaldt (HRC-Sieg Nr. 828) | Platz 1 |
08.08.1970 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Ioannina, Griechenland
|
Jun 4+ | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) | Platz 2 |
04.-05.07.1970 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Essen (Jugendmeisterschaften)
|
Jun 4+ | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 785) | Platz 1 |
20.06.1970 - Junioren-Länderkampf, Groningen, Niederlande (Dän./Deu./Holl./Norw.)
|
Jun 4+ | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 784) | Platz 1 |
13.-14.06.1970 - Hamburg
|
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 782) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 781) | Platz 1 |
06.-07.06.1970 - Hameln
|
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Gerhard Frantzius (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 778) | Platz 1 |
30.-31.05.1970 - Düsseldorf
|
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 773) | Platz 1 |
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 772) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 771) | Platz 1 |
23.-24.05.1970 - Mülheim
|
Jun 2+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 768) | Platz 1 |
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 767) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 765) | Platz 1 |
13.-14.09.1969 - Hoya
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 760) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 756) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 II | Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 754) | Platz 1 |
26.-27.07.1969 - Hannover
|
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 748) | Platz 1 |
25.07.1969 - Hannover (Sprint)
|
SenA 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 743) | Platz 1 |
01.07.1969 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Neapel, Italien
|
Jun 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) | Platz 4 |
21.-22.06.1969 - Berlin
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 737) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 736) | Platz 1 |
14.-25.06.1969 - Hamburg
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 733) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 732) | Platz 1 |
14.-25.06.1969 - Junioren-Länderkampf, Hamburg (Dän./Deu./Holl.)
|
Jun 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 731) | Platz 1 |
01.06.1969 - Düsseldorf
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 730) | Platz 1 |
24.-25.05.1969 - Mülheim
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thorsten Ehlers, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Wilfried Zeumer, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 728) | Platz 1 |
15.09.1968 - Hoya
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 724) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ | Bernd Baake, Karl-Heinz Färber, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 723) | Platz 1 |
07.09.1968 - Celle
|
Jun 8+ | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 721) | Platz 1 |
20.-21.07.1968 - Hannover
|
Jun 8+ 50/51 II | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 718) | Platz 1 |