18.-19.05.1974 - Wolfsburg | |||
SenA 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 948) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 2- 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede (Trgm: HRC, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 947) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Bernd Klocke (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 946) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 58/59 II | Christian Bollwein, Thorsten Kondla, Andreas Meißner, Thomas Schwichtenberg, Peter Meyer-Strüvy (St) (Trgm: HRC, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 945) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 1x 56/57 II | Frank Schütze (Trgm: HRC, Humboldtschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 944) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 2- 58/59 I | Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 943) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Bernd Klocke (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 942) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Trgm: HRC, Humboldt-, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule, KWG | HRC-Sieg Nr. 941) | Platz 1 | |
Jun-F 1x 56/57 II | Margret Menneking (HRC-Sieg Nr. 940) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Norbert Intorf, Wolfgang Lingnau, Sven Schubert, Ralf Weiß, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 939) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 2- | Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (HRC-Sieg Nr. 938) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 58/59 II | Christian Bollwein, Thorsten Kondla, Andreas Meißner, Thomas Schwichtenberg, Peter Meyer-Strüvy (St) (Trgm: HRC, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 937) | Platz 1 | |
04.-05.05.1974 - Hameln | |||
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Stefan Meschede (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 936) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 1x 56/57 II | Rainer Engelke (HRC-Sieg Nr. 935) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 2- | Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (HRC-Sieg Nr. 934) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 4+ LG | Jürgen Elfers, Gerhard Frantzius, Dieter Meschede, Rolf Peuke, Uwe Menneking (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 933) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 2+ 58/59 I | Uwe Ronnenberg, Axel Törber (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 932) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 931) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ 58/59 I | Detlef Bertram, Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Dieter Scholz, Axel Törber, Gerold Voigt, Matthias Fiebig (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 930) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 8+ I | Norbert Intorf, Jürgen Kuckuck, Wolfgang Lingnau, Martin Meschede, Olaf Schubert, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Ralf Weiß, Stefan Meschede (St) (Trgm: HRC, Humboldt-, Schillerschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 929) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 4+ LG | Jürgen Elfers, Gerhard Frantzius, Dieter Meschede, Rolf Peuke, Uwe Menneking (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 928) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 58/59 II | Michael Krüger, Andreas Rißling, Dieter Scholz, Gerold Voigt, Rupert Brinkmann (St) (Trgm: HRC, Tellkampschule | HRC-Sieg Nr. 927) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 56/57 I | Jürgen Kuckuck, Martin Meschede, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem, Stefan Meschede (St) (Trgm: HRC, Humboldt-, Tellkamp-, Schillerschule, KWG | HRC-Sieg Nr. 926) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.10.1973 - Bremen | |||
Jun 4- | Wolfram Thiem, Detlef Thomas (Trgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 925) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ 55/56 I | Wolfram Thiem, Detlef Thomas (Trgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 924) | Platz 1 | |
SenB 4+ | Wolfram Thiem, Detlef Thomas (Trgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 923) | Platz 1 | |
29.09.1973 - Celle | |||
Jun-F 2x 57/59 | Gisela Dähne, Brigitte Steinhart (HRC-Sieg Nr. 922m) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 1x | Wilfried Zeumer (HRC-Sieg Nr. 922l) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2x | Klaus Fick, Gerd Salzmann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 922k) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 4+ | Detlef Bertram, Uwe Ronnenberg, Michael Schäfers, Axel Törber, Th. Mühlisch (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 922j) | Platz 1 |