07.-08.05.2005 - Bremen | |||
SM 1x A I LG | Kai Seitz (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1921) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x B II | Marcus O'Connor (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1920) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.04.2005 - Münster | |||
JF 2- A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1919) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B III | Philip Thiem (Trgm: DRC/RV Humboldtschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1918) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A II | Sebastian Krohne, Niklas von Kuczkowski (Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1917) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A II | Sebastian Krohne (Samstag, Abt. 1 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1916) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2- A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Samstag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1915) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A II LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1914) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A II | Sebastian Krohne, Niklas von Kuczkowski (Samstag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1913) | Platz 1 | |
02.-03.04.2005 - Leipzig-Burghausen (Langstrecke) | |||
JF 2- A | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1912) | Platz 1 | |
13.03.2005 - Hildesheim (Langstrecke) | |||
JM 4x+ B III | Philip Thiem (Trgm: DRC/RV Humboldtschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1911) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x- A LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1910) | Platz 1 | |
09.10.2004 - Tilburg, Niederlande (Moordregatta) | |||
MM 1x | Jörg Habenicht (6,5 km | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1909) | Platz 1 | |
02.10.2004 - Celle | |||
JM 1x A I | Marcus O'Connor (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1908) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A II | Sebastian Krohne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1907) | Platz 1 | |
Jung 2x 90 II | Jan-Justus Andreas, Constantin Hasert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1906) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A II | Maren Schlegler (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1905) | Platz 1 | |
MW 4x+ Gig B/C | Susanne Imhof, Andrea Krause, Thea Thiem, Ulrike Weber (Rgm: HRC, Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1904) | Platz 1 | |
Jung 2x 91 II | Jan-Niklas Kracke, Julius Lehmann-Grube (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1903) | Platz 1 | |
SF 2x A | Susanne Imhof, Ulrike Weber (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1902) | Platz 1 | |
OFF 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Lucie Schmidt-Gürtler (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1901) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4+ A | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Roland Arnold (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1900) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A I/II/III | Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor (Abt. 1 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1899) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A I/II/III | Salim Neumann, Marvin Schweden (Abt. 2 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1898) | Platz 1 | |
18.-19.09.2004 - Hamburg | |||
JM 1x A I | Marcus O'Connor (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1897) | Platz 1 | |
28.-29.08.2004 - Leer | |||
JM 1x A I | Sebastian Krohne (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1896) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4+ B I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1895) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I | Marcus O'Connor (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1894) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A I | Julius Rohn, Marvin Schweden (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1893) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A I | Maren Schlegler (Rgm: HRC, DRC, RV Ems-Jade-Weser | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1892) | Platz 1 |