08.-09.10.2005 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JM 8+ A | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Andreas Skifting, Frederik Stoll (St) | Platz 2 | |
15.-17.07.2005 - Salzgitter | |||
MIX 8+ | Sebastian Krohne, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) (Trgm: HRC/RV Bismarckschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1939) | Platz 1 | |
15.-17.07.2005 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Salzgitter | |||
JM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Niklas von Kuczkowski, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1938) | Platz 1 | |
23.-26.06.2005 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Duisburg | |||
JM 4x- A LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 6 | |
04.-05.06.2005 - Hamburg | |||
JM 4x- A I LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Sonntag; gesetzter Lauf) | Platz 4 | |
JM 4x- A I LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Samstag) | Platz 3 | |
28.-29.05.2005 - Kassel | |||
JM 2x A I LG | Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 2 | |
JM 4x- A I | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1932) | Platz 1 | |
21.-22.05.2005 - Köln | |||
JM 2x A I LG | Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Sonntag) | Platz 10 | |
JM 4x- A I LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Samstag) | Platz 3 | |
07.-08.05.2005 - Bremen | |||
JM 2x A I LG | Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Sonntag, Boot 2) | Platz 4 | |
JM 4x- A I LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 3 | |
JM 4x- A I | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 2 | |
JM 2x A I LG | Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Samstag, Boot 2 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1925) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.04.2005 - Münster | |||
JM 2x A II LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1914) | Platz 1 | |
13.03.2005 - Hildesheim (Langstrecke) | |||
JM 4x- A LG | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1910) | Platz 1 | |
02.10.2004 - Celle | |||
OFF 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Lucie Schmidt-Gürtler (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1901) | Platz 1 | |
28.-29.08.2004 - Leer | |||
JM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Frederik Stoll (St) | Platz 3 | |
JM 4x- A I | Julius Rohn, Marvin Schweden (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover) | Platz 2 | |
JM 2x A I | Julius Rohn, Marvin Schweden (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1893) | Platz 1 | |
17.-20.06.2004 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Essen | |||
JM 2x A LG | Julius Rohn, Marvin Schweden | Platz 6 | |
05.-06.06.2004 - Hamburg-Allermöhe | |||
JM 2x A I LG | Julius Rohn, Marvin Schweden (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1882) | Platz 1 | |
24.-25.04.2004 - Münster | |||
JM 2x A II LG | Julius Rohn, Marvin Schweden (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1863) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.07.2003 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JM 8+ | Roland Arnold, Melchior Blühm, Marco Iovaldi, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Philipp Kirschner (St) (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1855) | Platz 1 |