10.-11.09.2005 - Hoya | |||
JF 2x A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1951) | Platz 1 | |
10.-11.09.2005 - Niedersächsische Sprintmeisterschaften, Hoya | |||
SM 1x | Marcus O'Connor (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1950) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.08.2005 - Leer | |||
SF 8+ A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC, RV Leer, GSR "Aegir" Groningen, Heidelberger RG, Team NW | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1949) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x- A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC, EJW - Team NW, Ratzeburger RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1948) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x B I | Marcus O'Connor (Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1947) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x A I | Marcus O'Connor (Re. 79 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1946) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x- A I | Roland Arnold (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1945) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x A I | Marcus O'Connor (Re. 68 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1944) | Platz 1 | |
MIX 8+ A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Celler RV, Heidelberger RG, Team NW, Post SV Bremen, RA/ORC Rostock | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1943) | Platz 1 | |
SF 4+ A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Crefelder RC, EJW- Team NW | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1942) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x B I | Marcus O'Connor (Samstag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1941) | Platz 1 | |
01.-06.08.2005 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Brandenburg | |||
JF 8+ | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: GER | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1940) | Platz 1 | |
15.-17.07.2005 - Salzgitter | |||
MIX 8+ | Sebastian Krohne, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) (Trgm: HRC/RV Bismarckschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1939) | Platz 1 | |
15.-17.07.2005 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Salzgitter | |||
JM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Niklas von Kuczkowski, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1938) | Platz 1 | |
04.-05.06.2005 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 2- A I | Tobias Kühne (Rgm: HRC, RK am Wannsee | Samstag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1937) | Platz 1 | |
04.-05.06.2005 - Hamburg | |||
JM 2x A I | Sebastian Krohne, Niklas von Kuczkowski (Sonnt.; gesetzt. Lauf; ges. 13. | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1936) | Platz 1 | |
JF 8+ A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Crefelder RC, Essener RRV, Essen-Werdener RC, Kettwiger RG, RR ETUF Essen, RV Ems-Jade-Weser Team NW, RV Waltrop | Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1935) | Platz 1 | |
04.-05.06.2005 - Hamburg (Rangliste) | |||
JF 2- A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1934) | Platz 1 | |
28.-29.05.2005 - Kassel | |||
JM 2x A I LG | Roland Arnold (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1933) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x- A I | Roland Arnold, Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1932) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A II | Maren Schlegler (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1931) | Platz 1 | |
21.-22.05.2005 - Köln | |||
JF 2- A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Sonntag; gesetzter Lauf | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1930) | Platz 1 | |
JF 2- A I | Kathrin Thiem (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Samstag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1929) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A I | Sebastian Krohne, Niklas von Kuczkowski (Samstag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1928) | Platz 1 | |
21.-22.05.2005 - Otterndorf | |||
JM 4x+ B I | Philip Thiem (Trgm: DRC/RV Humboldtschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1927) | Platz 1 | |
07.-08.05.2005 - Bremen | |||
JM 2x A I LG | Roland Arnold (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Sonntag, Boot 1 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1926) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A I LG | Julius Rohn (Rgm: HRC, DRC | Samstag, Boot 2 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1925) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A III | Alexander Funke (Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1924) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x A I | Sebastian Krohne, Niklas von Kuczkowski (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1923) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A III | Alexander Funke (Samstag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1922) | Platz 1 |