20.09.1959 - Bremen | |||
JgRud 8+ I | Altenburg, Erich Bartels, Jürgen Eickhoff, Gehrke, Bernd Kagel, Jürgen Pinninghoff, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 495) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4x+ I | Altenburg, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Zolldahn, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 494) | Platz 1 | |
13.09.1959 - Hannover | |||
JgRud Gig 4x+ I | Altenburg, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Zolldahn, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 493) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud 8+ I | Altenburg, Erich Bartels, Jürgen Eickhoff, Gehrke, Helbig, Bernd Kagel, Jürgen Pinninghoff, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 492) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4x+ Anf | Horst Göbel, Jürgens, Klaus Strauch, Zink, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 491) | Platz 1 | |
06.09.1959 - Hann. Münden | |||
JgRud Gig 4+ I | Gehrke, Janssen, Manfred Ritzkopf, Zolldahn, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 490) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4x+ I | Altenburg, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Zolldahn, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 489) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4x+ Anf | Horst Göbel, Jürgens, Klippert, Klaus Strauch, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 488) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4+ I | Dieter Filthut, Norbert Gardlo, Peter Huxhol, Klaus Wehrhahn, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 487) | Platz 1 | |
04.-05.07.1959 - Essen | |||
Lgw 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 486) | Platz 1 | |
1. Sen 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 485) | Platz 1 | |
2. Sen 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 484) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.06.1959 - Minden | |||
JgRud Gig 2x+ II | Gehrke, Zolldahn, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 483) | Platz 1 | |
20.-21.06.1959 - Bremen | |||
JgRud Gig 4x+ I | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 482) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4+ I | Gehrke, Janssen, Manfred Ritzkopf, Zolldahn, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 481) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 2x | Ulrich Powitz, Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 480) | Platz 1 | |
Lgw Sen 4- | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens (HRC-Sieg Nr. 479) | Platz 1 | |
14.06.1959 - Bodenwerder | |||
JgRud Gig 4+ I | Gehrke, Janssen, Manfred Ritzkopf, Zolldahn, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 478) | Platz 1 | |
07.06.1959 - Lübeck | |||
JgRud Gig 4x+ I | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 477) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.06.1959 - Hannover | |||
Lgw Sen 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 476) | Platz 1 | |
Lgw Sen 4- | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Jürgen Kötter, Jürgen Thoms (HRC-Sieg Nr. 475) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 474) | Platz 1 | |
Lgw Sen 4+ | Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 473) | Platz 1 | |
24.05.1959 - Hameln | |||
Sen 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 472) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4+ I | Gehrke, Janssen, Manfred Ritzkopf, Zolldahn, Ingo Heise (St) (Abt. 3 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 471) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4+ I | Erich Bartels, Jürgen Eickhoff, Bernd Kagel, Jürgen Pinninghoff, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (Abt. 1 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 470) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4x+ I | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 469) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 468) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4x+ II | Gehrke, Janssen, Manfred Ritzkopf, Zolldahn, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 467) | Platz 1 | |
JgRud Gig 4+ II | Erich Bartels, Jürgen Eickhoff, Bernd Kagel, Jürgen Pinninghoff, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 466) | Platz 1 |