17.-18.05.1959 - Gießen
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 465) | Platz 1 |
2. Sen 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 464) | Platz 1 |
Jun 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 463) | Platz 1 |
28.09.1958 - Minden
|
JgRud 8+ I | Altenburg, Horst Eschwege, Helbig, Bernd Kagel, Jürgen Pinninghoff, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Günter Werner, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 462) | Platz 1 |
JgRud Gig 4x+ I | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 461) | Platz 1 |
21.09.1958 - Hamburg (Städte-Achter)
|
8+ | Dieter Bosserhoff, Hans-Jürgen Bosserhoff, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 460) | Platz 1 |
14.09.1958 - Hannover
|
JgRud 8+ I | Altenburg, Horst Eschwege, Helbig, Bernd Kagel, Jürgen Pinninghoff, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Günter Werner, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 459) | Platz 1 |
Lgw JgRud Gig 4+ II | Herbert Everling, H. Hüpner, Janssen, Schirm, Ingo Heise (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 458) | Platz 1 |
JgRud Gig 4+ Anf | Horst Eschwege, Bernd Kagel, Jürgen Pinninghoff, Günter Werner, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 457) | Platz 1 |
03.08.1958 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Duisburg
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 456) | Platz 1 |
19.-20.07.1958 - Mainz
|
2. Sen 4- | Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 455) | Platz 1 |
Lgw Sen 8+ | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 454) | Platz 1 |
05.-06.07.1958 - Kassel
|
JgRud Gig 4x+ I | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 453) | Platz 1 |
JgRud Gig 4+ I | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 452) | Platz 1 |
05.-06.07.1958 - Essen
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 451) | Platz 1 |
2. Sen 8+ | Werner Buttgereit, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 450) | Platz 1 |
28.-29.06.1958 - Hannover
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 449) | Platz 1 |
21.06.1958 - Minden
|
JgM 8+ | Dieter Blum, Dieter Bosserhoff, Hans-Jürgen Bosserhoff, Dieter Cordes, Hans Henning Denecke, Manfred Küster, Jürgen Schröder, Heinz Skielka, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 448) | Platz 1 |
JgRud Gig 4+ I | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 447) | Platz 1 |
JgRud Gig 4+ II | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 446) | Platz 1 |
Lgw JgRud 4+ Anf | Herbert Everling, H. Hüpner, Janssen, Schirm, Kallenbach (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 445) | Platz 1 |
08.06.1958 - Hameln
|
JgM 8+ | Dieter Blum, Dieter Bosserhoff, Hans-Jürgen Bosserhoff, Dieter Cordes, Hans Henning Denecke, Manfred Küster, Jürgen Schröder, Heinz Skielka, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 444) | Platz 1 |
JgRud Gig 2x+ I | Altenburg, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 443) | Platz 1 |
JgRud Gig 4+ II | Altenburg, Helbig, Schöne, Toni Tonagel, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 442) | Platz 1 |
31.05.-01.06.1958 - Lübeck
|
1. Sen 8+ | Werner Buttgereit, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 441) | Platz 1 |
Sen 8+ LG | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Josef Meister (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 440) | Platz 1 |
25.08.1957 - Hannover
|
Herbst-JgM-Doppel-Zweier | Günter Knorr, Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 439) | Platz 1 |
Herbst-JgM-Vierer | Karl Abraham, Hans-Jürgen Bosserhoff, Hans Henning Denecke, Dietrich Teßmar, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 438) | Platz 1 |
Herbst-JgM-Einer | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 437) | Platz 1 |
27.-28.07.1957 - Mainz
|
Lgw-Sen-Achter | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Klaus Mewes, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Helmut Schmidt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 436) | Platz 1 |