16.-17.07.1960 - Hannover
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Dieter Bosserhoff, Dieter Cordes, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Detlef Siemers, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Klaus Mewes (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 518) | Platz 1 |
1. Sen 8+ | Dieter Bosserhoff, Dieter Cordes, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Detlef Siemers, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Klaus Mewes (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 517) | Platz 1 |
02.-03.07.1960 - Essen
|
2. Sen 8+ | Dieter Bosserhoff, Dieter Cordes, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Detlef Siemers, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Klaus Mewes (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 513) | Platz 1 |
11.-12.06.1960 - Bremen
|
1. Sen 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 509) | Platz 1 |
04.-05.07.1959 - Essen
|
1. Sen 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 485) | Platz 1 |
2. Sen 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 484) | Platz 1 |
20.-21.06.1959 - Bremen
|
Jun 2x | Ulrich Powitz, Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 480) | Platz 1 |
06.-07.06.1959 - Hannover
|
Jun 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 474) | Platz 1 |
24.05.1959 - Hameln
|
Jun 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 468) | Platz 1 |
17.-18.05.1959 - Gießen
|
Jun 1x | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 463) | Platz 1 |
21.09.1958 - Hamburg (Städte-Achter)
|
8+ | Dieter Bosserhoff, Hans-Jürgen Bosserhoff, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 460) | Platz 1 |
19.-20.07.1958 - Mainz
|
2. Sen 4- | Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 455) | Platz 1 |
05.-06.07.1958 - Essen
|
2. Sen 8+ | Werner Buttgereit, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 450) | Platz 1 |
31.05.-01.06.1958 - Lübeck
|
1. Sen 8+ | Werner Buttgereit, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 441) | Platz 1 |
25.08.1957 - Hannover
|
Herbst-JgM-Doppel-Zweier | Günter Knorr, Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 439) | Platz 1 |
Herbst-JgM-Einer | Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 437) | Platz 1 |
06.-07.07.1957 - Essen
|
2. Sen-Achter | Werner Buttgereit, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 435) | Platz 1 |
29.-30.06.1957 - Hannover
|
1. Sen-Achter | Werner Buttgereit, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 434) | Platz 1 |
Jun-Achter | Werner Buttgereit, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 432) | Platz 1 |
2. Sen-Achter | Werner Buttgereit, Günter Lehr, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Horst Strathmann, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 430) | Platz 1 |
Jun-Vierer o.St. | Werner Buttgereit, Ulrich Powitz, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers (HRC-Sieg Nr. 428) | Platz 1 |
16.-17.06.1956 - Duisburg
|
3. Sen-Achter | Thomas Achelis, Werner Buttgereit, Bernd Kagel, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Klaus Mewes (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 417) | Platz 1 |
27.05.1956 - Hameln
|
Jun-Achter | Thomas Achelis, Werner Buttgereit, Bernd Kagel, Horst Paland, Ulrich Powitz, Heinz Reinecke, Udo Reinecke, Detlef Siemers, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 412) | Platz 1 |
11.09.1955 - Minden
|
JgRud-Lgw-Gig-Vierer | Karl Abraham, Dieter Cordes, August Hagedorn, Detlef Siemers, Helmut Schmidt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 410) | Platz 1 |
30.-31.07.1955 - Hannover
|
Leichter JgRud-Achter | Karl Abraham, Dieter Cordes, August Hagedorn, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Noltemeyer, Detlef Siemers, Dieter Sperling, Jürgen Thoms, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 402) | Platz 1 |