04.-05.07.1959 - Essen
|
Lgw 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 486) | Platz 1 |
06.-07.06.1959 - Hannover
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 476) | Platz 1 |
Lgw Sen 4+ | Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 473) | Platz 1 |
24.05.1959 - Hameln
|
Sen 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 472) | Platz 1 |
17.-18.05.1959 - Gießen
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 465) | Platz 1 |
2. Sen 8+ | Dieter Cordes, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Hans Mehrtens, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 464) | Platz 1 |
03.08.1958 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Duisburg
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 456) | Platz 1 |
19.-20.07.1958 - Mainz
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Heinz Farin (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 454) | Platz 1 |
05.-06.07.1958 - Essen
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Bernd Buttgereit (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 451) | Platz 1 |
28.-29.06.1958 - Hannover
|
Lgw Sen 8+ | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 449) | Platz 1 |
31.05.-01.06.1958 - Lübeck
|
Sen 8+ LG | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Peter Raulin, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Josef Meister (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 440) | Platz 1 |
27.-28.07.1957 - Mainz
|
Lgw-Sen-Achter | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Klaus Mewes, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Helmut Schmidt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 436) | Platz 1 |
29.-30.06.1957 - Hannover
|
Lgw-Sen-Achter | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Klaus Mewes, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 433) | Platz 1 |
1. Sen-Achter | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Klaus Mewes, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 431) | Platz 1 |
Lgw-Jun-Achter | Hans-Jürgen Bosserhoff, Peter Braune, Dieter Cordes, Peter Gregor, Detlef Hennecke, Wilhelm Paukstat, Erhard Pilz, Jürgen Thoms, Josef Meister (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 429) | Platz 1 |
22.-23.06.1957 - Berlin-Gatow
|
Lgw-Sen-Achter | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Klaus Mewes, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 427) | Platz 1 |
09.-10.06.1957 - Duisburg
|
Lgw-Sen-Achter | Peter Gregor, Günter Hanke, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Jürgen Kötter, Klaus Mewes, Jürgen Thoms, Ludwig von Tschirschnitz, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 424) | Platz 1 |
14.-15.07.1956 - Essen
|
2. JgM-Achter | August Hagedorn, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Udo Kühne, Günter Lehr, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Horst Strathmann, Jürgen Thoms, Helmut Schmidt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 421) | Platz 1 |
16.-17.06.1956 - Duisburg
|
2. JgM-Achter | August Hagedorn, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Udo Kühne, Günter Lehr, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Horst Strathmann, Jürgen Thoms, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 415) | Platz 1 |
11.09.1955 - Minden
|
JgRud-Achter | Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Udo Kühne, Günter Lehr, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Horst Strathmann, Dietrich Teßmar, Jürgen Thoms, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 411) | Platz 1 |
JgRud-Gig-Vierer | Detlef Hennecke, Udo Kühne, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Jürgen Thoms, Helmut Schmidt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 409) | Platz 1 |
06.-07.08.1955 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Heidelberg (Jugendmeisterschaften)
|
JgRud-Achter | Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Udo Kühne, Günter Lehr, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Horst Strathmann, Dietrich Teßmar, Jürgen Thoms, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 403) | Platz 1 |
30.-31.07.1955 - Hannover
|
Leichter JgRud-Achter | Karl Abraham, Dieter Cordes, August Hagedorn, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Noltemeyer, Detlef Siemers, Dieter Sperling, Jürgen Thoms, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 402) | Platz 1 |
JgRud-Vierer m.St. | Detlef Hennecke, Udo Kühne, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Jürgen Thoms, Helmut Schmidt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 398) | Platz 1 |
24.07.1955 - Essen
|
Gig-Vierer m.St. | Detlef Hennecke, Udo Kühne, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Jürgen Thoms, Manfred Schmidt (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 396) | Platz 1 |
11.-12.06.1955 - Bremen
|
JgRud-Achter | Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Udo Kühne, Günter Lehr, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Horst Strathmann, Dietrich Teßmar, Jürgen Thoms, Schulze (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 386) | Platz 1 |
1. JgRud-Gig-Vier m.St. | Detlef Hennecke, Udo Kühne, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Jürgen Thoms, Schulze (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 384) | Platz 1 |
27.06.1954 - Minden
|
1. Jugend-Achter | Karl-Ludwig Cauer, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Udo Kühne, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Horst Strathmann, Dietrich Teßmar, Jürgen Thoms, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 365) | Platz 1 |
06.-07.06.1954 - Bremen
|
1. Jugend-Achter | Karl-Ludwig Cauer, Detlef Hennecke, Günter Knorr, Udo Kühne, Klaus Dieter Schiewek, Horst Strathmann, Dietrich Teßmar, Jürgen Thoms, Franz-Otto Noack (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 361) | Platz 1 |