06.-07.05.2023 - Bremen | |||
MM 4x- D | Carsten Giesemann, Michael Kokott, Benedikt Roberg, Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 3 | |
26.-29.07.2018 - Euro Masters Regatta, München | |||
MM 1x B | Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 5 | |
MM 1x C | Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 4 | |
MM 2x B | Carsten Feldmann, Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 5 | |
MM 2x A | Carsten Feldmann, Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 6 | |
06.-10.09.2017 - World Rowing Masters Regatta, Bled, Slowenien | |||
MM 1x A | Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 7 | |
20.09.2014 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MM 8+ D | Andreas Bode, Christian Bollwein, Hendrik Schlaab, Carsten Wiemann, Andrea Krause-Grund (St) (Rgm: Angaria/Normania Braunschweig | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2446) | Platz 1 | |
25.-27.07.2014 - Euro Masters Regatta, München | |||
MM 1x B | Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 5 | |
10.-11.05.2014 - Bremen | |||
MM 1x B | Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 2 | |
MM 1x B | Hendrik Schlaab | Platz 2 | |
18.09.2010 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
MM 8+ A | Fabian Demuth, Burkhard Frahm, Jörg Habenicht, Florian Hofbauer, Olaf Hülshorst, Leon Kiesel, Sergei Roife, Hendrik Schlaab, Oliver Wallrath (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2243) | Platz 1 | |
22.-24.06.1990 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, München | |||
JM 2- A LG | Hendrik Schlaab (Rgm: HRC, DRC) | Platz 2 | |
JM 8+ A LG | Hendrik Schlaab (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Berlin) | Platz 2 | |
08.-09.06.1990 - Köln | |||
JM 2- A I LG | Hendrik Schlaab (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1469) | Platz 1 | |
26.-27.05.1990 - Hürth | |||
JM 2- A I LG | Hendrik Schlaab (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1462) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.05.1990 - Bremen | |||
JM 2- A I LG | Hendrik Schlaab (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1454) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2- A I | Hendrik Schlaab (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1450) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.05.1990 - Berlin | |||
JM 2- A I | Hendrik Schlaab (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1449) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2- A I | Hendrik Schlaab (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1448) | Platz 1 | |
13.-15.05.1989 - Gießen | |||
JM 1x A II LG | Hendrik Schlaab (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1414) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.05.1988 - Salzgitter | |||
JM 2x B I | Christian Lisdat, Hendrik Schlaab (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1385) | Platz 1 | |
07.05.1988 - Berlin | |||
JM 2x B I | Christian Lisdat, Hendrik Schlaab (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1377) | Platz 1 | |
12.-13.09.1987 - Hoya | |||
JM 4x+ B II | Dirk Davidis, Manuel Knust, Hendrik Schlaab, Daniel Simon, Nils Lübbecke (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1370) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4x+ B I | Dirk Davidis, Christian Lisdat, Hendrik Schlaab, Daniel Simon, Nils Lübbecke (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1368) | Platz 1 | |
20.-21.06.1987 - Bremervörde | |||
JM 4x+ B II | Dirk Davidis, Manuel Knust, Hendrik Schlaab, Daniel Simon, Sören Schröder (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1365) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.05.1987 - Otterndorf | |||
JM 4x+ B I | Dirk Davidis, Manuel Knust, Christian Lisdat, Hendrik Schlaab, Arno Wilhelm (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1358) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x B I | Christian Lisdat, Hendrik Schlaab (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1357) | Platz 1 | |
09.-10.05.1987 - Lübeck | |||
JM 2x B III | Christian Lisdat, Hendrik Schlaab (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1353) | Platz 1 |