12.-13.06.1971 - Ratzeburg
|
SenA 4- LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Klaus Schaufert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 806) | Platz 1 |
SenA 4+ LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Klaus Schaufert, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 805) | Platz 1 |
29.-30.05.1971 - Mannheim
|
SenA 4+ LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Klaus Schaufert, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 801) | Platz 1 |
26.-27.07.1969 - Hannover
|
SenA 4- LG | Böhne, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Dieter Wagner (HRC-Sieg Nr. 751) | Platz 1 |
SenA 4+ LG | Böhne, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Dieter Wagner, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 750) | Platz 1 |
25.07.1969 - Hannover (Sprint)
|
Elite 4+ LG | Böhne, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Dieter Wagner, Sven Liebert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 746) | Platz 1 |
17.09.1967 - Bremen
|
Jun 8+ 49/50 I | Hans Bettels, Peter Buschmann, Klaus Fick, Peter Huber, Rudi Landgraf, Günter May, Klaus Schmidt, Dieter Wagner, Feesche (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 690) | Platz 1 |
10.-11.06.1967 - Minden
|
Jun 4+ 49/50 I LG | Hans Bettels, Rudi Landgraf, Günter May, Dieter Wagner, Feesche (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 676) | Platz 1 |
03.-04.06.1967 - Hann. Münden
|
Jun 4+ 49/50 I LG | Hans Bettels, Rudi Landgraf, Günter May, Dieter Wagner, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 671) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 49/50 II LG | Hans Bettels, Rudi Landgraf, Günter May, Dieter Wagner, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 669) | Platz 1 |
11.09.1966 - Bremen
|
Lgw JgRud Gig 4+ 50/51 II | Hans Bettels, Rudi Landgraf, Günter May, Dieter Wagner, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 660) | Platz 1 |
28.-29.05.1966 - Mülheim
|
Lgw JgRud 4+ 48/49 II | Hans Bettels, Rudi Landgraf, Günter May, Dieter Wagner, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 638) | Platz 1 |
19.09.1965 - Hoya
|
JgRud 8+ 47/48 I | Rainer Borges, Hermann Brandes, Espig, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Axel Sewing, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 637) | Platz 1 |
05.09.1965 - Hannover
|
JgRud 8+ 47/48 I | Rainer Borges, Hermann Brandes, Espig, Karl Heinz Krüger, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 631) | Platz 1 |
04.09.1965 - Städtekampf, Hannover (Hannover - Rouen)
|
JgRud 8+ | Hans Bluel, Dirk Bodemann, Espig, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Winfried Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 627) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.06.1965 - Minden
|
JgRud 8+ 47/48 I | Hermann Brandes, Espig, Wilfried Heese, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Axel Sewing, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 613) | Platz 1 |
29.-30.05.1965 - Hameln
|
JgRud 4+ 47/48 I | Espig, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 606) | Platz 1 |
JgRud 8+ | Rainer Borges, Hermann Brandes, Espig, Wilfried Hesse, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Axel Sewing, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 605) | Platz 1 |