18.-19.06.1966 - Bremen
|
1. JgM 8+ | Rainer Borges, Heinz-Günter Hesse, Karl Heinz Krüger, Bernd Kupfer, Hans-Jürgen Müller, Jörg Ostermann, Wolfgang Peschel, Rüdiger Zabel, Bernd Koschlig (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 649) | Platz 1 |
11.-12.06.1966 - Hameln
|
JgM 8+ | Rainer Borges, Joachim Jacke, Karl Heinz Krüger, Bernd Kupfer, Hans-Jürgen Müller, Jörg Ostermann, Wolfgang Peschel, Rüdiger Zabel, Bernd Koschlig (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 643) | Platz 1 |
19.09.1965 - Hoya
|
JgRud 8+ 47/48 I | Rainer Borges, Hermann Brandes, Espig, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Axel Sewing, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 637) | Platz 1 |
JgRud 1x 47/48 I | Bernd Kupfer (HRC-Sieg Nr. 636) | Platz 1 |
05.09.1965 - Hannover
|
JgRud 8+ 47/48 I | Rainer Borges, Hermann Brandes, Espig, Karl Heinz Krüger, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 631) | Platz 1 |
JgRud 4+ 47/48 I | Espig, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Rüdiger Zabel, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 629) | Platz 1 |
04.09.1965 - Städtekampf, Hannover (Hannover - Rouen)
|
JgRud 4+ | Heinz-Günter Hesse, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Rüdiger Zabel, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 626) | Platz 1 |
27.06.1965 - Essen
|
JgRud 4+ 47/48 I | Espig, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Rüdiger Zabel, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 616) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.06.1965 - Minden
|
JgRud 8+ 47/48 I | Hermann Brandes, Espig, Wilfried Heese, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Axel Sewing, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 613) | Platz 1 |
JgRud 4+ 47/48 I | Espig, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Rüdiger Zabel, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 611) | Platz 1 |
05.06.1965 - Gießen
|
JgRud 4+ 47/48 I | Espig, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Rüdiger Zabel, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 610) | Platz 1 |
JgRud 8+ 47/48 I | Rainer Borges, Hermann Brandes, Espig, Wilfried Heese, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Axel Sewing, Bernd Koschlig (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 608) | Platz 1 |
29.-30.05.1965 - Hameln
|
JgRud 4+ 47/48 I | Espig, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Rüdiger Zabel, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 606) | Platz 1 |
JgRud 8+ | Rainer Borges, Hermann Brandes, Espig, Wilfried Hesse, Bernd Kupfer, Volker Reinhold, Hans-Ulrich Schelper, Axel Sewing, Rudi Landgraf (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 605) | Platz 1 |