07.-08.05.2022 - Bremen | |||
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange (Rgm: Erster Kieler RC) | Platz 4 | |
JM 2x A I LG | Finn Bellenberg (Rgm: SRV Hannover) | Platz 4 | |
JM 1x A I | Sean Ethan Schablack | Platz 2 | |
JM 1x A I | Mats Lodziewski | Platz 3 | |
07.-08.05.2022 - Breisach | |||
JF 1x A I | Greta Renate Coldewey | Platz 2 | |
07.-08.05.2022 - Bremen | |||
JM 4x+ B I LG | Justus Freers, Nicolai Gablenz, Kenzo Hellgardt, Robin Weiß (St) (Rgm: SRV Hannover) | Platz 4 | |
JM 2x B I | Tristan Thomas Coldewey, Jonathan Ebel | Platz 2 | |
JF 2x B I | Friederike Beckmann, Paula Denger | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Finn Bellenberg | Platz 3 | |
JF 1x A II | Greta Renate Coldewey (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2671) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B II LG | Nicolai Gablenz | Platz 2 | |
JM 4x+ B I | Tristan Thomas Coldewey, Jonathan Ebel (Rgm: Wolfsburger RC / SRV Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2670) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I LG | Finn Bellenberg | Platz 3 | |
JM 4x+ B I LG | Justus Freers, Nicolai Gablenz, Kenzo Hellgardt, Robin Weiß (St) (Rgm: SRV Hannover) | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x A I | Sean Ethan Schablack | Platz 4 | |
JF 1x A I | Greta Renate Coldewey (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2669) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2x B I | Tristan Thomas Coldewey, Jonathan Ebel | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x A I | Julian Lange, Erik Thoms | Platz 4 | |
JM 2x A I LG | Finn Bellenberg (Rgm: SRV Hannover) | Platz 3 | |
JM 1x A II | Mats Lodziewski | Platz 2 | |
JM 1x A II | Sean Ethan Schablack (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2668) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A I LG | Jette Ahrens | Platz 4 | |
JM 2x B I LG | Ben Dreiocker, Robin Weiß | Platz 2 | |
JM 4x+ B I | Tristan Thomas Coldewey, Jonathan Ebel (Rgm: Wolfsburger RC / SRV Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2667) | Platz 1 | |
JF 4x+ B I | Friederike Beckmann, Paula Denger (Rgm: DRC Hannover / RV f.d. Große Freie Lehrte/Sehnde / RegVB Ems-Jade- Weser) | Platz 3 | |
JF 1x A II | Greta Renate Coldewey (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2666) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A II | Jette Ahrens | Platz 4 | |
JF 2x B II | Friederike Beckmann, Paula Denger (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2665) | Platz 1 | |
23.-24.04.2022 - Münster | |||
SM 4x- A I | Felix Krimm (Rgm: Angaria) | Platz 2 | |
JM 4x+ B I | Justus Freers, Nicolai Gablenz, Kenzo Hellgardt, Robin Weiß (St) (Rgm: SRV Hannover) | Platz 2 |