20.-21.05.1989 - Otterndorf | |||
JM 1x B I | Christoph Preuß (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1422) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A I | Ulrike Kaiser (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1421) | Platz 1 | |
JF 1x A I | Ulrike Kaiser (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1420) | Platz 1 | |
SF 1x B I | Caren Große (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1419) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x B I | Oliver Stuckert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1418) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I | Oliver Stuckert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1417) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I | Oliver Stuckert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1416) | Platz 1 | |
13.-15.05.1989 - Gießen | |||
JM 8+ A I | Dirk Davidis (Rgm: HRC, Hameln, Diepholz | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1415) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A II LG | Hendrik Schlaab (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1414) | Platz 1 | |
JM 8+ A I | Dirk Davidis (Rgm: HRC, Hameln, Diepholz | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1413) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.05.1989 - Gent, Belgien | |||
SF 4x- A | Claudia Haßmann (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Heidelberg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1412) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I | Oliver Stuckert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1411) | Platz 1 | |
29.-30.04.1989 - Duisburg | |||
SM 2- A | Gunther Sack (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1410) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4- A | Roland Baar (Rgm: HRC, TVK Essen, unbekannt | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1409) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2- A | Roland Baar (Rgm: HRC, TVK Essen | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1408) | Platz 1 | |
22.-23.04.1989 - Wolfsburg | |||
SM 4+ A I | Andreas Bode, Gunther Sack, Jens P. Zuther, Alexander Klein (St) (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1407) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4+ A I | Andreas Bode, Gunther Sack, Jens P. Zuther, Alexander Klein (St) (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1406) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2- A I | Stefan Baar, Dirk Große-Loheide (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1405) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2- A I | Gunther Sack (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1404) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2- A I | Gunther Sack (Rgm: HRC, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1403) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x B I LG | Christoph Preuß (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1402) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I | Oliver Stuckert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1401) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I | Oliver Stuckert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1400) | Platz 1 | |
JM 1x A I | Oliver Stuckert (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1399) | Platz 1 | |
16.-17.07.1988 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, Hamburg | |||
SF 4x- A | Claudia Haßmann (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Heidelberg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1398) | Platz 1 | |
02.-03.07.1988 - Offenbach | |||
SF 2x A II | Caren Große, Carola Überhorst (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1397) | Platz 1 | |
11.-12.06.1988 - Duisburg | |||
JM 1x B I | Christian Lisdat (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1396) | Platz 1 | |
11.-12.06.1988 - Ratzeburg | |||
SF 4x- A | Claudia Haßmann (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Heidelberg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1395) | Platz 1 | |
28.-29.05.1988 - Otterndorf | |||
SF 2x B I LG | Gesa Tedsen, Martina Zülch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1394) | Platz 1 | |
SF 2x B I | Gesa Tedsen, Martina Zülch (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1393) | Platz 1 |