21.-22.05.2022 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Köln | |||
SM 4x- B | Sydney Garbers (Rgm: Berliner RC / Pirnaer RV / Deutscher RC) | Platz 3 | |
SM 2x B | Sydney Garbers, Timo Strache | Platz 4 | |
20.-23.06.2019 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Crefelder RC/Reg.V Ems-Jade-Weser Team NW/Deutscher RC/Hanauer RC Hassia/Lübecker RG/Laubegaster RV Dresden/RV Wal. | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2641) | Platz 1 | |
SF 2- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 2 | |
21.-24.06.2018 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Köln | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Laubegaster RV Dresden/Deutscher RC/Ratzeburger RC/RG HANSA e.V ./Siegburger RV/Donau RC Deggendorf/Dresdner RC/) | Platz 2 | |
SF 4- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: RG HANSA e.V ./Deutscher RC/Ratzeburger RC) | Platz 2 | |
SF 2- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2595) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4x- B LG | Jannik Menke (Rgm: RK am Wannsee/RG Wiking Berlin/Kettwiger RG) | Platz 4 | |
22.-25.06.2017 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), München | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein, Lena Schielke (Rgm: Ulmer RC Donau/RK am Wannsee/RC Potsdam/Deutscher RC/Siegburger RV/Koblenzer RC Rhenania/Ratzeburger RC) | Platz 4 | |
SF 8+ B | Frauke Lange (Rgm: RC Hansa Dortmund/Kettwiger RG/RV Münster/RK Flensburg/Ratzeburger RC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2563) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4x- B | Jannik Menke (Rgm: RC Tegel 1886/RK am Wannsee/WSV Honnef) | Platz 2 | |
SM 1x B | Jannik Menke | Platz 6 | |
SF 1x B | Johanna Grüne | Platz 4 | |
SF 2- B | Frauke Lange, Lena Schielke | Platz 5 | |
SF 2- B | Janka Kirstein (Rgm: Deutscher RC) | Platz 4 | |
23.-26.06.2016 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Hamburg | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein, Frauke Lange (Rgm: Hanauer RC Hassia/Kettwiger RG/Osnabrücker RV/Bessel-RC/RK Flensburg/Greifswalder RC 'Hilda'/Olympischer RC Rostock/Ulmer RC 'D) | Platz 2 | |
SM 1x B LG | Jannik Menke | Platz 5 | |
SF 4- B | Janka Kirstein, Frauke Lange (Rgm: Hanauer RC Hassia) | Platz 4 | |
25.-28.06.2015 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Köln | |||
SF 8+ B | Janka Kirstein, Frauke Lange (Rgm: Celler RV/Kettwiger RG/Crefelder RC/Donau-RC Ingolstadt/Hanauer RC Hassia/ORC Rostock) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4x- B LG | Janik Menke (Rgm: ARC Würzburg/RC Hansa Dortmund/Karlsruher RV Wiking | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2479) | Platz 1 | |
SF 4- B | Janka Kirstein, Frauke Lange (Rgm: Hanauer RC Hassia/ORC Rostock) | Platz 2 | |
SM 2x B LG | Janik Menke (Rgm: Hildesheimer RC) | Platz 3 | |
26.-29.06.2014 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SM 8+ B LG | Tom Bode, Erik Thoms (Rgm: RC Bergedorf/RG 'Hansa' Hamburg/RC 'Allemannia' Hamburg/Hamburger u. Germania/RC Germania Düsseldorf/Crefelder RC) | Platz 3 | |
SM 1x B LG | Erik Thoms | Hoffnungslauf Platz 4 | |
SM 2x B LG | Tom Bode (Trgm: RC 'Hansa' Dortmund) | Platz 5 | |
20.-22.06.2013 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Köln | |||
SM 4x- B | Erik Thoms (Rgm: DRC, Berliner RC, Hansa Dortmund) | Platz 4 | |
SF 4x- B | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: Magdeburg, Ratzeburg, Ems-Jade-Weser | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2363) | Platz 1 | |
SF 1x B | Marie-Cathérine Arnold | Platz 3 | |
SF 2x B | Marie-Cathérine Arnold (Rgm: SC Magdeburg) | Platz 2 | |
21.-24.06.2012 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Essen | |||
SM 4x- LG | Matthias Arnold (Rgm: HRC, DRC Hannover, RC Allemania Hamburg, ARC Würzburg | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2313) | Platz 1 |