27.-28.08.2005 - Leer
|
RP 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Philipp Schäfers, Philipp Kirschner (St) | Platz 3 |
JM 4+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Philipp Kirschner (St) | Platz 3 |
JM 8+ A I | Roland Arnold, Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) | Platz 2 |
SM 4+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Philipp Kirschner (St) | Platz 2 |
15.-17.07.2005 - Salzgitter
|
MIX 8+ | Sebastian Krohne, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) (Trgm: HRC/RV Bismarckschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1939) | Platz 1 |
15.-17.07.2005 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Salzgitter
|
JM 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Niklas von Kuczkowski, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1938) | Platz 1 |
28.-29.05.2005 - Kassel
|
JM 1x A I | Philipp Schäfers (Sonntag) | Platz 3 |
JM 1x A I | Philipp Schäfers (Samstag) | Platz 3 |
02.10.2004 - Celle
|
OFF 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Lucie Schmidt-Gürtler (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1901) | Platz 1 |
SM 4+ A | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Roland Arnold (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1900) | Platz 1 |
28.-29.08.2004 - Leer
|
JM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Frederik Stoll (St) | Platz 3 |
SM 4+ B I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1895) | Platz 1 |
JM 4+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1891) | Platz 1 |
05.-06.07.2003 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg
|
JM 8+ | Roland Arnold, Melchior Blühm, Marco Iovaldi, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Philipp Kirschner (St) (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1855) | Platz 1 |
JM 2- B I | Jannes Lucht, Philipp Schäfers (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1852) | Platz 1 |
24.-25.05.2003 - Otterndorf
|
JM 2- B I | Jannes Lucht, Philipp Schäfers (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1838) | Platz 1 |