17.03.2012 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race) | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Carl Philipp Hoppe, Bernhard Kreipe, Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Carl Philip Pöpel, Erik Thoms, Caitlin Duschenes (St) | Platz 147 | |
19.09.2009 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Matthias Arnold, Steffen Buschbacher, Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2205) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.08.2009 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Hannover | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (aktueller Tabellenplatz: 6) | Platz 2 | |
25.07.2009 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Rauxel | |||
SM 8+ | Stephan Falke, Nils Hesselink, Tobias Kühne, Nils Meyer, Marcus O'Connor, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Philip Thiem, Katrin Mosch (St) (weitere: Christoph Damm, aktueller Tabellenplatz: 7) | Platz 8 | |
29.-30.05.2009 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Ratzeburg | |||
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Stephan Falke, Nils Meyer, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Katrin Mosch (St) (weitere: Jörg Habenicht, aktueller Tabellenplatz: 6) | Platz 10 | |
09.-10.05.2009 - Bremen | |||
JM 8+ A I | Christoph Damm, Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Katrin Mosch (St) | Platz 5 | |
SM 4x- A I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Celler RV) | Platz 3 | |
SM 8+ A I | Christoph Damm, Stephan Falke, Jörg Habenicht, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Florian Stoll (St) | Platz 3 | |
SM 4x- A I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Celler RV) | Platz 5 | |
25.-26.04.2009 - 2. Ruder-Bundesliga, Münster | |||
SM 8+ | Nils Hesselink, Sebastian Krohne, Patric Mull, Marcus O'Connor, Nils Pfullmann, Sebastian Proske, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Florian Stoll (St) (aktueller Tabellenplatz: 4) | Platz 4 | |
18.-19.10.2008 - Kettwig (Herbst-Cup) | |||
MIX 8+ | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Rugm. Angaria Hannover, Bessel RC Minden, Mainzer RV) | Platz 2 | |
04.10.2008 - Celle (Achter-Cup) | |||
SM 8+ | Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin (Rgm: HRC, Rugm. Angaria Hannover, Marburger RV) | Platz 2 | |
04.10.2008 - Celle | |||
SM 2x A | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, Celler RV) | Platz 2 | |
20.09.2008 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ | Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Martin Lippmann, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Frederik Stoll, Philip Thiem, Jan Westphalen, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) | Platz 2 | |
24.-25.05.2008 - Kassel | |||
SM 4x- A/B | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Celler RV | Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2114) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4x- A/B | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Celler RV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2113) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Wolfsburg | |||
SM 4x- A I | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin | Platz 3 | |
15.-16.09.2007 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
SM 4x- A | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin | Platz 3 | |
15.09.2007 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine) | |||
SM 8+ A | Stephan Falke, Sebastian Krohne, Tobias Kühne, Marcus O'Connor, Lorenz Quentin, Kai Seitz, Philip Thiem, Theodor Uden, Sabrina Niemeyer (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2062) | Platz 1 | |
21.-24.06.2007 - Eichkranzrennen (DM U23), Brandenburg | |||
SM 2x B | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser) | Platz 6 | |
08.-10.06.2007 - Ratzeburg | |||
SM 2x B I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser) | Platz 4 | |
SM 1x A I | Marcus O'Connor | Platz 6 | |
SM 1x B I | Marcus O'Connor | Platz 10 | |
18.-20.05.2007 - Essen (Int. Hügelregatta) | |||
SM 1x B | Marcus O'Connor | Vorlauf Platz 4 | |
SM 2x B | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser) | Platz 4 | |
05.-06.05.2007 - Bremen | |||
SM 2x B I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2034) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2x A I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser | Sonntag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2033) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x B I | Marcus O'Connor (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2032) | Platz 1 | |
SM 2x A I | Marcus O'Connor (Rgm: HRC, RV Weser | Samstag | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2029) | Platz 1 | |
SM 1x B I | Marcus O'Connor | Platz 2 |