08.-09.10.2005 - Deutsche Sprintmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JM 8+ A | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Andreas Skifting, Frederik Stoll (St) | Platz 2 | |
27.-28.08.2005 - Leer | |||
RP 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Philipp Schäfers, Philipp Kirschner (St) | Platz 3 | |
JM 4+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Philipp Kirschner (St) | Platz 3 | |
JM 8+ A I | Roland Arnold, Melchior Blühm, Milan Dzambasevic, Alexander Funke, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) | Platz 2 | |
SM 4+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Philipp Kirschner (St) | Platz 2 | |
23.-26.06.2005 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Duisburg | |||
JM 2- A LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann | Hoffnungslauf Platz 6 | |
04.-05.06.2005 - Hamburg | |||
JM 2- A I LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Samstag) | Platz 5 | |
28.-29.05.2005 - Kassel | |||
JM 2- A I | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Sonntag) | Platz 2 | |
JM 2- A I | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Samstag) | Platz 2 | |
21.-22.05.2005 - Köln | |||
JM 2- A I LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Samstag) | Platz 5 | |
JM 2- A I LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Sonntag) | Platz 4 | |
07.-08.05.2005 - Bremen | |||
JM 2- A II | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Boot 1) | Platz 4 | |
JM 2- A I LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann | Platz 2 | |
JM 2- A I LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann | Platz 3 | |
23.-24.04.2005 - Münster | |||
JM 2- A I | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Abt. 1, Boot 2) | Platz 3 | |
JM 2- A II | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Boot 1) | Platz 2 | |
02.10.2004 - Celle | |||
OFF 8+ | Melchior Blühm, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Lucie Schmidt-Gürtler (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1901) | Platz 1 | |
SM 4+ A | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Roland Arnold (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1900) | Platz 1 | |
28.-29.08.2004 - Leer | |||
JM 8+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Sebastian Krohne, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Marcus O'Connor, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Frederik Stoll (St) | Platz 3 | |
SM 4+ B I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1895) | Platz 1 | |
JM 4+ A I | Melchior Blühm, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Philipp Schäfers, Frederik Stoll (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1891) | Platz 1 | |
17.-20.06.2004 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Essen | |||
JM 8+ A LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Rgm: HRC/RR TVK Essen/RV Oberhausen/RC Witten/RV "Emscher" Wanne-Eickel) | Platz 5 | |
JM 4- A LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Rgm: HRC/RR TVK Essen) | Platz 5 | |
08.-09.05.2004 - Bremen | |||
JM 4- A I LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (Rgm: HRC, RR TVK Essen 1877 | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1872) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2- A I LG | Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1869) | Platz 1 | |
05.-06.07.2003 - Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften, Wolfsburg | |||
JM 8+ | Roland Arnold, Melchior Blühm, Marco Iovaldi, Jannes Lucht, Salim Neumann, Julius Rohn, Philipp Schäfers, Marvin Schweden, Philipp Kirschner (St) (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1855) | Platz 1 | |
JM 2- B I | Jannes Lucht, Philipp Schäfers (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1852) | Platz 1 | |
24.-25.05.2003 - Otterndorf | |||
JM 2- B I | Jannes Lucht, Philipp Schäfers (Trgm: HRC/RV Schillerschule Hannover | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1838) | Platz 1 |