27.06.1909 - Hameln | |||
Verbands-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 69) | Platz 1 | |
12.07.1908 - Bremen | |||
2. Achter | Robert Bornemann, Brakebusch, F.H. Bremer, M. Gygas, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, O. Thieme, H. Topp, E. Haverbeck (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 65) | Platz 1 | |
28.06.1908 - Hameln | |||
Großer Achter | Robert Bornemann, Brakebusch, F.H. Bremer, M. Gygas, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, O. Thieme, H. Topp, E. Möller (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 64) | Platz 1 | |
01.07.1906 - Hameln | |||
Verbands-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 61) | Platz 1 | |
Kaiser-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 60) | Platz 1 | |
24.06.1906 - Bremen | |||
2. Achter | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, G. Klapproth, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, A. Schläger, O. Thieme, H. Topp, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 59) | Platz 1 | |
2. Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 58) | Platz 1 | |
10.-11.06.1906 - Berlin | |||
Gast-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 57) | Platz 1 | |
14.-15.07.1905 - Hamburg | |||
Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 56) | Platz 1 | |
Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 55) | Platz 1 | |
02.07.1905 - Bremen | |||
2. Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, G. Klapproth, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 54) | Platz 1 | |
26.06.1904 - Hameln | |||
Großer Achter | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, G. Klapproth, O. Krüger, F. Kühne, Henry Meyer, O. Thieme, R. Weiß, A. Lickert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 53) | Platz 1 | |
Kaiser-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, G. Klapproth, Henry Meyer, Erich Wieting (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 52) | Platz 1 | |
2. Achter | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, F. Kassebeer, G. Klapproth, Paul Leopold, Henry Meyer, Kurt Müller, H. Topp, A. Lickert (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 51) | Platz 1 | |
Kaiser-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, H. Hall, R. Schultz, W. Brandes (St) (Wanderpreis Seiner Majestät des Kaisers | HRC-Sieg Nr. 50) | Platz 1 | |
Verbands-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, H. Hall, R. Schultz, W. Brandes (St) (Preis des DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 49) | Platz 1 | |
04.07.1903 - Hannover | |||
Sen-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, W. Brandes (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 47) | Platz 1 | |
20.07.1902 - Schwerin | |||
Verbands-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, G. Wedekind (St) (Preis des DRV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 43) | Platz 1 | |
Großherzogs-Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, G. Wedekind (St) (Preis Seiner Königlichen Hoheit Friedrich Franz IV | HRC-Sieg Nr. 42) | Platz 1 | |
29.06.1902 - Magdeburg (Herausforderungspreis der Stadt Magdeburg) | |||
Großer Vierer | Robert Bornemann, F.H. Bremer, Henry Meyer, R. Schultz, Hans Meyer auf der Heide sen. (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 41) | Platz 1 |