09.06.1978 - Länderkampf, Ratzeburg | |||
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1098) | Platz 1 | |
27.-28.05.1978 - Salzgitter | |||
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1097) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1096) | Platz 1 | |
20.-21.05.1978 - Hannover | |||
Jun 2x I | Holger Dette, Michael Hampe (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1095) | Platz 1 | |
SenA-F 2x | Waltraud Engelke, Gabriela Köpper (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1094) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 4- LG | Dirk Reinecke (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1093) | Platz 1 | |
SenA-F 4x+ | Waltraud Engelke, Gabriela Köpper, Doris Kuhlmann (St) (Rgm: HRC, Bremen, Berlin | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1092) | Platz 1 | |
SenA-F 4x+ | Waltraud Engelke, Gabriela Köpper, Doris Kuhlmann (St) (Rgm: HRC, Bremen, Berlin | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1091) | Platz 1 | |
Jun 2x 60/61 I | Holger Dette, Michael Hampe (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1090) | Platz 1 | |
SenA-F 2x | Waltraud Engelke, Gabriela Köpper (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1089) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 4- LG | Gerhard Frantzius (Rgm: HRC, DRC, Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1088) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 1x | Bodo Schaar (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1087) | Platz 1 | |
13.-14.05.1978 - Mannheim | |||
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Hammerdeich, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1086) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2- | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1085) | Platz 1 | |
06.-07.05.1978 - Hameln | |||
Elite 2- | Christoph Weichsler (damals Fricke), Hendrik Meinecke (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1084) | Platz 1 | |
SenA 1x | Bodo Schaar (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1083) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2x | Bodo Schaar, Eckhard Windmeier (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1082) | Platz 1 | |
SenB 4+ | Günther Arnoldt, Christian Bollwein, Hartmut Diel, Thomas Neugebauer, Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1081) | Platz 1 | |
29.-30.04.1978 - Hannover | |||
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1080) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2- | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1079) | Platz 1 | |
15.-16.04.1978 - Dortmund | |||
Elite 4+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1078) | Platz 1 | |
24.09.1977 - Bernkastel | |||
Elite 8+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (Rgm: HRCm Kudwigshafen, Mainz, Mannheim, Potsdam, DRC | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1077) | Platz 1 | |
17.-18.09.1977 - Hoya | |||
SenA 4+ | Dirk Große-Loheide (St) (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Angaria, Celle | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1076) | Platz 1 | |
25.-26.06.1977 - Deutsches Meisterschaftsrudern, München | |||
Elite 8+ | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Bonn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1075) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 4+ | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (Rgm: HRC, Köln, Bonn | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1074) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2x LG | Bodo Schaar, Eckhard Windmeier (Trgm: HRC, Ratsgymnasium | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1073) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 2- | Frank Schütze, Wolfram Thiem (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1072) | Platz 1 | |
11.-12.06.1977 - Kassel | |||
SenA 4+ | Detlef Gröger, Tom Kleffmann, Klaus Wehrmann, Achim Werner, Thomas Witte (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 1066) | Platz 1 | |
10.06.1977 - Prag, Tschechien | |||
Elite 8+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (Rgm: HRC Potsdam, Ludwigshafen, Essn, Mannheim, DRC, Mainz, Frankfurt | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1071) | Platz 1 | |
Elite 8+ | Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (Rgm: HRC Potsdam, Ludwigshafen, Essn, Mannheim, DRC, Mainz, Frankfurt | HRC-Sieg Nr. 1070) | Platz 1 |