20.09.2014 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
MM 8+ A | Klaus Boye, Rasmus Henschel, Olaf Hülshorst, Jan Lohöfener, Daniel Marquard, Salim Neumann, Tilman Riesmeier, Herwig Rott, Dorothea Schütz (St) | Platz 2 |
03.11.2013 - Hamburg (Fari-Cup)
|
MM 8+ A | Damian Gola, Marius Hoppe, Olaf Hülshorst, Jan Lohöfener, Jonas Marx, Herwig Rott, Markus Schlosser, Arved Soetbeer, Pascal Geißler (St) | Platz 3 |
05.10.2013 - Celle
|
SM 8+ | Paul Berneis, Daniel Gerke, Damian Gola, Marius Hoppe, Olaf Hülshorst, Daniel Marquard, Jonas Marx, Herwig Rott | Platz 3 |
14.09.2013 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
SM 8+ | Paul Berneis, Martin Brackmann, Damian Gola, Olaf Hülshorst, Jan Lohöfener, Daniel Marquard, Jonas Marx, Herwig Rott, Nora Wessel (St) | Platz 2 |
24.-26.05.2013 - Kassel
|
SM 8+ A I | Martin Brackmann, Daniel Gerke, Damian Gola, Marius Hoppe, Mathias Lüer, Jonas Marx, Herwig Rott, Arved Soetbeer (Rgm: RV Weser Hameln | HRC-Sieg Nr. 2352) | Platz 1 |
29.09.2012 - München-Starnberg (Roseninsel-Achter-Regatta)
|
OFF 8+ | Martin Brackmann, Christoph Damm, Marius Hoppe, Olaf Hülshorst, Mathias Lüer, Jonas Marx, Herwig Rott, Arved Soetbeer, Birthe Ellinghusen (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 2328) | Platz 1 |
15.09.2012 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
SM 8+ | Fabian Demuth, Nils Hesselink, Marius Hoppe, Olaf Hülshorst, Mathias Lüer, Herwig Rott, Markus Schlosser, Arved Soetbeer, Laura Schievink (St) | Platz 3 |
17.03.2012 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Marius Hoppe, Mathias Lüer, Jonas Marx, Herwig Rott, Markus Schlosser, Arved Soetbeer, Dana Müller-Hoeppe (St) | Platz 235 |
06.11.2011 - Hamburg (Fari Cup)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Nils Hesselink, Marius Hoppe, Stefan Löhnert, Helke Neuendorff, Herwig Rott, Markus Schlosser (Rgm: RG Kassel, HRC) | Platz 5 |
17.09.2011 - Hannover (Head of the River Leine)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Burkhard Frahm, Nils Hesselink, Marius Hoppe, Jonas Marx, Helke Neuendorff, Herwig Rott, Dana Müller-Hoeppe (St) | Platz 3 |
02.04.2011 - London, Großbritannien (Head of the River Race)
|
SM 8+ | Christoph Damm, Fabian Demuth, Nils Hesselink, Marius Hoppe, Jonas Marx, Helke Neuendorff, Herwig Rott, Markus Schlosser, Dana Müller-Hoeppe (St) | Platz 223 |
07.11.2010 - Hamburg (Fari-Cup)
|
MM 8+ Gig B | Herwig Rott (Rgm: HRC/DRC) | Platz 2 |