12.-13.06.1971 - Ratzeburg
|
SenA 4+ LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Klaus Schaufert, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 805) | Platz 1 |
29.-30.05.1971 - Mannheim
|
SenA 4+ LG | Wolfgang Bassow, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Klaus Schaufert, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 801) | Platz 1 |
21.05.1971 - Städtekampf, Hannover (Hannover - Rouen)
|
Elite 4+ | Eduard Kraul, Karl Heinz Krüger, Winfried Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 792) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.09.1970 - Hoya
|
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 791) | Platz 1 |
05.-06.09.1970 - Bremen
|
Jun 4+ 54/55 II | W. Gehrke, R. Kumm, Gerd Salzmann, H. Sander, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 789) | Platz 1 |
29.-30.08.1970 - Leer
|
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 788) | Platz 1 |
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Rainer Horn, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (Rgm: HRC, Angaria | HRC-Sieg Nr. 787) | Platz 1 |
08.08.1970 - Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften, Ioannina, Griechenland
|
Jun 4+ | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) | Platz 2 |
04.-05.07.1970 - Deutsche U19-Jugendmeisterschaften, Essen (Jugendmeisterschaften)
|
Jun 4+ | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 785) | Platz 1 |
20.06.1970 - Junioren-Länderkampf, Groningen, Niederlande (Dän./Deu./Holl./Norw.)
|
Jun 4+ | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 784) | Platz 1 |
13.-14.06.1970 - Hamburg
|
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 783) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 782) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 781) | Platz 1 |
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 780) | Platz 1 |
06.-07.06.1970 - Hameln
|
SenA 4+ | Bernd Baake, Klaus Fick, Karl Heinz Krüger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 777) | Platz 1 |
30.-31.05.1970 - Düsseldorf
|
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 774) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 773) | Platz 1 |
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 772) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 771) | Platz 1 |
23.-24.05.1970 - Mülheim
|
SenA 4+ | Bernd Baake, Klaus Fick, Karl Heinz Krüger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 769) | Platz 1 |
Jun 2+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 768) | Platz 1 |
SenB 8+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 767) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 52/53 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Otmar Kaufhold, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Rudi Schummann, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 765) | Platz 1 |
SenB 4+ | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 764) | Platz 1 |
13.-14.09.1969 - Hoya
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Otmar Kaufhold, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 760) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Thomas Kaiser, Eduard Kraul, Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 756) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Otmar Kaufhold, Knut Toppel, Wilfried Zeumer, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 753) | Platz 1 |
26.-27.07.1969 - Hannover
|
SenA 4+ LG | Böhne, Joachim Gohde, Rudi Landgraf, Dieter Wagner, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 750) | Platz 1 |
Elite 4+ | Peter Buschmann, Klaus Schmidt, Winfried Schmidt, Harald Thoms, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 749) | Platz 1 |
25.07.1969 - Hannover (Sprint)
|
SenA 4+ | Klaus Fick, Peter Huber, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 747) | Platz 1 |