26.-27.07.1969 - Hannover
|
SenB 4+ | Klaus Fick, Peter Huber, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 752) | Platz 1 |
25.07.1969 - Hannover (Sprint)
|
SenA 4+ | Klaus Fick, Peter Huber, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Helmut Reddigan (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 747) | Platz 1 |
12.-13.07.1969 - Schweinfurt
|
SenB 4+ | Klaus Fick, Peter Huber, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 742) | Platz 1 |
24.-25.05.1969 - Mülheim
|
SenA 4+ | Bernd Baake, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 727) | Platz 1 |
SenB 4+ | Bernd Baake, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 725) | Platz 1 |
15.09.1968 - Hoya
|
Jun 8+ 51/52 I | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 724) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ | Bernd Baake, Karl-Heinz Färber, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 723) | Platz 1 |
07.09.1968 - Celle
|
Jun 8+ | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Axel Richter (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 721) | Platz 1 |
20.-21.07.1968 - Hannover
|
Jun 8+ 50/51 II | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 718) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 714) | Platz 1 |
22.-23.06.1968 - Duisburg
|
Jun 4+ 51/52 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 706) | Platz 1 |
08.-09.06.1968 - Hamburg
|
Jun 4+ 50/51 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 700) | Platz 1 |
25.-26.05.1968 - Hann. Münden
|
Jun 8+ 50/51 I | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 696) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4+ 50/51 I | Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 693) | Platz 1 |
Jun 8+ 50/51 I | Bernd Baake, Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz Färber, Klaus Fick, Otmar Kaufhold, Dieter Langhorst, Joachim Lichtenberger, Wolfgang Mahrarens, Rolf Groß (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 691) | Platz 1 |
17.09.1967 - Bremen
|
Jun 4x+ Gig 49/50 II | Peter Buschmann, Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Plönzig, Feesche (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 688) | Platz 1 |
03.-04.06.1967 - Hann. Münden
|
Jun 4x+ Gig 49/50 II | Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Plönzig, Schüttrumpf, Feesche (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 673) | Platz 1 |
Jun 4x+ Gig 49/50 I | Klaus Fick, Joachim Lichtenberger, Plönzig, Schüttrumpf, Feesche (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 666) | Platz 1 |
18.09.1966 - Hoya
|
Lgw JgRud 4x+ Gig 50/51 Anf | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Klaus Fick, Norbert Klages, Joachim Lichtenberger, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 663) | Platz 1 |
11.09.1966 - Bremen
|
Lgw JgRud Gig 4x+ 50/51 Anf | Karl-Michael Baumgarten, Klaus Fick, Norbert Klages, Joachim Lichtenberger, Heiko Heese (St) (HRC-Sieg Nr. 659) | Platz 1 |